Dean's List

The Dean's List is announced after each semester for an outstanding scholastic achievement to undergraduate students at UW-Stout.
In this Section

The Dean's List (formerly the Chancellor’s Award) recognizes undergraduate students who complete a minimum of 12 undergraduate GPA-affecting credits with a 3.5 or higher grade point average for the Fall and Spring terms. Students can request a certificate noting the achievement. Four-Star Recognition is given to students who attain a straight "A" average with a minimum of 12 undergraduate credits for the semester.

2019 Fall Dean's List

2019 Fall Four Star Recognition List | United States
First Name Last Name Home City State Major
Rachel Adams Green Bay WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Aaron Adams Renton WA BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Sydnie Adams La Crosse WI BS Business Administration, BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Matt Adrian Circle Pines MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Caroline Allaback Appleton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Hannah Altman Bakersfield CA BS Psychology
Kylie Amundson Cameron WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Abby Anderson Elmwood WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Luke Anderson Oregon WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Stephen Arton Bloomer WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kendra Aumann-Weyenberg DeKalb IL BS Computer Science
Tatiana Bakken Barron WI BS Psychology
Alexis Ballensky Anoka MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jessica Barr Bloomer WI BS Dietetics
Anna Bashans Hutchinson MN BS Early Childhood Education
Bria Bauer Mondovi WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Alyssa Bauer Menomonie WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Hannah Baumgart Waupaca WI BS Dietetics
Brett Bazille Glenwood City WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jennifer Beadling Victoria MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Brandon Beaulieu Sun Prairie WI BS Psychology
Nate Bechel Elk Mound WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Heather Beecher Gladwin MI BS Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof
Joshua Belden Austin MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kyle Benish Lodi WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Isabel Bialka Cottage Grove MN Undeclared/Undecided
Kayley Bibber Rockland WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicole Blodgett Hammond WI Pre Dietetics (2nd mj)
Alyssa Boardman Onalaska WI BS Management
Andrew Bogard Oronoco MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Nathalie Bonilla Abbotsford WI BS Psychology
Logan Boogren Hastings MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Caylee Boone Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Dylan Bosshart Wilson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Cassandra Boulanger New Franken WI BS Applied Social Science
Alyssa Boyer Saint Paul MN BS Early Childhood Education
Kaylee Brantner Eau Galle WI BS Special Education
Eric Breitenfeldt Wausau WI BS Engineering Technology
Emily Briehl Spring Green WI Undeclared/Undecided
Colton Brockman Kronenwetter WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
McKenzie Brogan Scandia MN BS Graphic Communications
Hannah Brotzel Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Simon Brown Spring Valley WI BS Applied Social Science, Pre-Law/Pre-prof
Robert Brown New Holstein WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Grant Bruehl Stillwater MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Alexis Brunner Mondovi WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Benjamin Bryans Eau Claire WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Alex Buchacek Rothschild WI BS Construction
Benjamin Bucheger Pewaukee WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech, BS Supply Chain Management
Jacob Bugella Rice Lake WI BS Dietetics
Corey Bunt Wooster OH BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Alex Calixto Martinez Reedsburg WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ariana Canavan Marshfield WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Hannah Caron Elk Mound WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Lucas Carroll Cedar MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Melissa Chang Schofield WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Alec Chapman Jim Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Tyler Christensen Kasson MN BS Construction
Tanner Christopherson Ellsworth WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Tristan Ciszek Oconomowoc WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Chloe Cochran Stockholm WI BS Psychology
Leila Coleman Barron WI BS Psychology
Danielle Conlon Oconto WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Lauren Couves Ames IA BS Dietetics
Hailey Cram Lakeville MN BS Psychology
Maisie Cramer Marshfield WI BS Business Administration
Thomas Crippes Burnsville MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Justin Cripps Houston MN BS Environmental Science
Jake Dechant Mount Pleasant WI BS Construction
Jacob DeGroot Black Creek WI BFA Industrial Design
Evan Delveaux Suamico WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Sarah Dennison Pine Island MN BS Special Education
Emma Desens Appleton WI BS Psychology
Lauren Dillinger Stratford WI BFA Studio Art, BS Art Education
Alyssa Doelger Suamico WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Kayli Donahue Colby WI BS Early Childhood Education
Quinn Donelan Monona WI BFA Entertainment Design
Laura Ebert Rogers MN BFA Studio Art
Aubrey Edinger Kennan WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Joshua Elmer Dresser WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Austin Elsinger Spencer WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Mikayla Eraquam Chetek WI BS Art Education
Logan Erickson Kansasville WI BS Construction
Rachel Erickson Bloomer WI BS Career Tech Ed & Training
Connor Erwin Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Quentin Ferguson Saint Bonifacius MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Megan Fischer Lakeland MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alexandra Fitzgerald Wayzata MN BS Psychology
Emily Fitzsimmons Stoughton WI BS Video Production
Jay Flanery Minneapolis MN BS Food Science and Technology
Kaylee Flatoff Appleton WI Pre Dietetics
Olivia Flicker Stillwater MN BFA Interior Design
Anna Fowler Milton WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kayle Fox Osseo WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Robert Foxgrover-Foley Brookfield WI BS Computer Science
Katrina Franda Sherwood WI BS Psychology
Zoey French Ridgeway WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Cody Friemoth Neillsville WI BS Management
Erica Gaetz Spencer WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Megan Galarowicz Sister Bay WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kelsey Galbraith Oconomowoc WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Mason Garin Spring Valley WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Wil Gauper Somerset WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Quinton Gilbertson Otsego MN BS Applied Social Science
Andrew Gilles Plum City WI BS Early Childhood Education
Madisen Glab River Falls WI BS Psychology
Kelsea Goettl Menomonie WI BS Environmental Science
Kali Goodrich Menomonie WI BS Packaging
Andrew Gorz Algoma WI BS Packaging
Tim Grambo Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Anna Gray Grayslake IL BS Packaging
Aidan Gruber Hamel MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Gabrielle Grzona Menomonee Falls WI BS Dietetics
Anika Guggisberg Northfield MN BFA Studio Art
Shana Haas Greenwood WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Daniel Hagedorn Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Gracie Hamburg Mount Horeb WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Emma Handlos Hudson WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Hailey Hansen Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Kyrstin Hanson Sarona WI BS Plastics Engineering
Kaylee Harris Montgomery IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Olivia Harris New Richmond WI BFA Entertainment Design
William Harris Norwood Young America MN BS Business Administration
Claire Harter Stillwater MN BFA Interior Design
Josh Hawbaker Appleton WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Courtney Heinze Melrose MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Zachary Helget New Ulm MN BS Business Administration
Peyton Hellmann Colfax WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Emanuel Hernandez Madison WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Mauricio Hernandez Madison WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Maddy Herron Minnetonka MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Olivia Hile Rice Lake WI BS Plastics Engineering
Jacob Hillebrand Cornell WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng, High School Special
Tyson Hoeft Menomonie WI BS Applied Social Science
Andrew Hoeft Red Wing MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Justin Hoeper Mankato MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Xavier Hopp Manchester WI BS Applied Social Science
Zachary Howard New London WI BS Engineering Technology
Elise Howard La Crosse WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Rachel Hughes Genoa IL BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Briana Hunt Chippewa Falls WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Ari Hytti Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alisha Ja Doul Marshall WI BS Psychology
Connor Jackson Sussex WI BS Construction
Alec Janovec River Falls WI BS Packaging
Dylan Jaquish Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Samantha Jarnagin Menomonie WI BS Food Science and Technology
Jared Jasicki Menomonie WI BS Applied Science
Jordan Jensen Spring Valley WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Erik Johnsen Wausau WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Cristian Johnson Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Gabrielle Johnson Pembine WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Seth Johnson Sister Bay WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Stephanie Johnson Bessemer MI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Bree Johnson Fall Creek WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Colby Johnson Andover MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Juran Waterford WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Mikayla Jurek Lakeland MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Nicole Juza Manitowoc WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Justin Kaczmarek Sturgeon Bay WI BS Technology Education
Jessica Kastello Muskego WI BS Graphic Communications
Nathan Keep Appleton WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Allison Keller Goodhue MN BS Dietetics
Anna Kent Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Alex Kimble Prior Lake MN BS Computer Science
Nicole King Clinton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sarah King Stevens Point WI BS Management
Taylor Kinsella Denmark WI BS Computer Science
Chase Kirby Three Lakes WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Kirsch Edgar WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Alison Klann Lodi WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Allisyn Kleutsch Winter WI BS Applied Science
Katherine Koepsell Hamel MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Summer Koerner Dale WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Emma Kokko High Bridge WI BS Art Education
Alec Kokko-Ludemann Lena WI BS Technology Education
Karly Kolehouse Eagle River WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Breanna Koll La Crosse WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kyle Konsela Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Angela Kowal Greenwood WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Kailey Kraus Janesville WI BS Psychology
Katelyn Kruger Mankato MN BS Dietetics
Ben Kuboushek Lakeville MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Megan Kunz Augusta WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Marki Lagerstrom Boyceville WI BS Early Childhood Education
Kendal Laher Medford WI BS Business Administration
Michelle Lahr Merrill WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Tori Lammar Stetsonville WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Tjorven Landwehr Chippewa Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Luke Langefels Minneapolis MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Harley LaRock Withee WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Shelby Larson Neenah WI BS Business Administration
Allegra Larson Clear Lake WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kaley Lawrence Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Sydney LeBarron-Fahl Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ben LeDocq La Crosse WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ally Lee Spring Valley WI BS Psychology
Joanna Lee Turtle Lake WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Max Lefebvre Foley MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Nicholas Leland Milwaukee WI BS Management
Mikayla Lenz Prairie du Sac WI Pre Dietetics
Ciara Leonhardt Delafield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kevin Liu Green Bay WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Digital Mktg Technology
Bennett Loersch Onalaska WI BS Engineering Technology
Megan Loomis Muskego WI BS Psychology
Tyler Luke Bloomer WI Pre Applied Science
Colton Lunemann New Auburn WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Landon Lushanko Chisago City MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Malin Lyon Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jessie Maedke Genoa WI BFA Interior Design
Natalie Maino Baldwin WI Undeclared/Undecided
Emily Makina Orland Park IL BS Special Education
Aidan Manley Spring Valley WI BS Psychology
Daniel Marquand Amery WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Grace Maurer Rogers MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Jacob Mazourek Rice Lake WI BS Art Education
Madalaine McConville Augusta WI BS Applied Social Science
Anna McCormack New Berlin WI BS Psychology
Thomas McManus Lakeville MN BS Applied Science
Isaac Meyer Irma WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Justin Michalewicz Edgar WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Casey Mikl Dresser WI BS Business Administration
McKenzie Miller Green Bay WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Rachel Miller De Pere WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Ryanne Millis Shakopee MN BS Business Administration
Cheyann Mitchell Sandwich IL BS Environmental Science
Ryan Moeller Richfield WI BS Computer Science
Collin Moon Appleton WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Christine Moore Lone Rock WI BS Applied Science
Rebecca Morton Baldwin WI BFA Interior Design
Seviliy Moua Fitchburg WI BS Business Administration
Madelyn Muckenhirn Zimmerman MN BS Computer Science
Trevor Mumm Racine WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Renee Murphy Tinley Park IL BS Rehabilitation Services
Michael Murphy Columbus WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Addie Murry Kasson MN BS Early Childhood Education
Brie Musgrave Saint Paul MN BFA Entertainment Design
Jacob Nadeau Shakopee MN BS Environmental Science
Samuel Naegele Minneapolis MN BS Business Administration
Alex Nagel Antigo WI BS Business Administration
Nicole Nelson Frederic WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Andrew Nelson Mukwonago WI BS Computer Science
Kim Nelson Elkhorn WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Izaak Newhouse Houlton WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Giaolong Nguyen Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Steven Noffke De Soto WI BS Computer Engineering
Madeline Nordstrom New Berlin WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Sophia Norton Ripon WI BS Business Administration
Roman Notch Forest Lake MN BS Construction
Bailey Notch Stillwater MN BS Digital Mktg Technology, BS Information & Comm Tech
Evan Nydahl Waconia MN BS Computer Science
Sara Nyhus Roberts WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Erin O'Brien South Haven MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Sarah O'Brien De Pere WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ashley Opatrny Northfield MN BS Special Education
Klairissa O'Reilly-Dye Madison WI BS Psychology
Jake Parnell New Richmond WI Undeclared/Undecided
Dylan Pass Shakopee MN BS Business Administration
Brooke Pathos Elk Mound WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Eva Peak Wheaton IL BS Early Childhood Education
Paula Pearlman Eden Prairie MN BFA Entertainment Design
Kristen Pease Rochester MN BS Early Childhood Education
Alex Pelzer Zumbrota MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Bre Pence Kiel WI BS Psychology
Lindsay Penkala Elburn IL BS Applied Science
Hazel Peterson Ladysmith WI BFA Studio Art
David Pietrs Saint Paul MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Rana Pluemer Platteville WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Emily Preston Menomonie WI BS Dietetics
Garrett Preston Malone WI BS Computer Science, BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Mason Priebe Menasha WI BS Special Education
Amy Ptacek Cottage Grove MN BS Special Education
Wyatt Quilling Menomonie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Isabella Ramm Zimmerman MN BFA Industrial Design
Jacob Reid Clear Lake IA BS Psychology
Olivia Rice New Richmond WI BS Food Science and Technology
Hayley Rich Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Allison Rigotti West Salem WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Sophie Ritsch Eau Claire WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Audrey Roberts Appleton WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Emily Robida Hudson WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Emma Roedler Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Rachel Rohe Ogema WI BFA Entertainment Design
Gina Roznak Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration
Alana Rucks Fond du Lac WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Katherine Rude Peoria IL BS Computer Science
Skyler Ruetz Cumberland WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Nikki Ruf Altoona WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kaydence Ruff Alma WI BS Early Childhood Education
Remington Ruplinger West Bend WI BFA Studio Art
Kassidy Ruud Fort Atkinson WI BS Computer Science
Jewel Ryan Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jeff Sabelko Menomonie WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Saly Minneapolis MN BS Plastics Engineering
Cole Salzman Schofield WI BS Construction
Morgan Sanders Reedsburg WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Bradley Sarauer Bloomer WI BS Plastics Engineering
Carissa Schaffer Houston TX BS Career Tech Ed & Training
Blain Schmidt Loyal WI BS Engineering Technology
Brandon Schmidt Elkhorn WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Kaleigh Schmutzler Lockport IL BS Rehabilitation Services
Hannah Schoening Big Lake MN BS Psychology
Andy Schraufnagel West Bend WI BS Engineering Technology
Kailey Schreiber Merrill WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Chandler Schreiber Elk Mound WI BS Construction
Amanda Schroeder Menomonie WI BFA Entertainment Design
Jacob Schultz De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Paul Schultz Kasson MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jordan Schulz Beaver Dam WI BFA Entertainment Design
Hayley Schwen Maple Grove MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Joseph Sedivy Marathon WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Wyatt Senalik Wausau WI BS Computer Science
Renell Sherman Green Bay WI BS Computer Science
Kennadi Shumaker Dickinson ND BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Aaron Sims Milwaukee WI BS Business Administration
Cambria Sinclair De Pere WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Emma Sisk Minneapolis MN BS Food Science and Technology
Ian Springborn Merrill WI BS Computer Science
Brittany Staab Cottage Grove MN BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Shelby Stachowitz Byron MN BS Applied Social Science
Alexander Stolzman Richland Center WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Lisa Stork Franklin WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Leif Stout Mankato MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jenny Strand Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration
Nolan Struble Amherst WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Issabella Stueck Clintonville WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof
Henry Stuewer Shawano WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Aaron Swift Menomonie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Becky Tabler Milwaukee WI BS Food Science and Technology
Alistair Tang Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Anna Thiele Belgium WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ashley Thompson Reedsburg WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gervase Thompson Brule WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Nathan Thompson Woodville WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Michaela Thurow Seymour WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Erika Tillmann Hutchinson MN BS Psychology
Samantha Tjugum Rhinelander WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Evan Torgerson Eleva WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Karl Trost Goodhue MN BS Engineering Technology
Sydney Turner Wausau WI BS Psychology
Kaycee Valine Cudahy WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Evan Vander Hoeven Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Matteo Vera Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Peter Verstegen Oshkosh WI Pre Packaging
Elizabeth Vierkant Rochester MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Alexis Villeneuve Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Debbie Vue Plover WI BS Early Childhood Education
Megan Waldorf Saint Paul MN BS Early Childhood Education
Katie Jo Walker Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Dj Walker Menomonie WI BS Applied Social Science
Romello Washington Oak Lawn IL BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Nicholas Wasieleski Houlton WI BS Technology Education
Jon Weaver Rock Falls WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Tara Weber Dorchester WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Brookelynn Weeks Orfordville WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicholas Weisenberger Andover MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Tyler Weltzin Altoona WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Christel Weltzin Big Bend WI BS Dietetics, BS Food Science and Technology
Elizabeth Wentzel Plover WI BS Digital Mktg Technology, BS Video Production
Adam Westendorf Milwaukee WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Vinny Wheat Monroe WI BS Computer Science
Tori Williams Minneapolis MN BS Psychology
Parker Williamson Kaukauna WI BS Technology Education
Jared Wilquet Green Bay WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jessica Wisniewski Elk River MN BS Cross-Media Graphics Mgmt
Livia Wolfer Ashburn VA BS Computer Science
Shelby Wolff Waseca MN BS Special Education
Shiamee Yang Schofield WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kelsey Yanna Poynette WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Connor Yarnott Monticello MN BS Computer Science
Joel Young Saint Bonifacius MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Chandler Zwiefelhofer Bloomer WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
2019 Fall List | United States
First Name Last Name Home City State Major
Andrea Aaby Baldwin WI Pre Packaging
Aleese Aarness Andover MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Salena Abram-Weselenak Minneapolis MN BS Early Childhood Education
Reven Acquard Rogers MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Ben Agen East Troy WI BS Construction
Michael Aho Forest Lake MN BS Supply Chain Management
Zachary Albers Plymouth WI BS Technology Education
Hannah Alderson Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Zachery Allen Little Suamico WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Riley Allen Maple Grove MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Benjamin Aller Lake Elmo MN BS Construction
Jt Amberg Middletown NJ BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Victoria Anderberg Dresser WI BFA Entertainment Design
Brandon Andersen De Pere WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Dustin Anderson Deforest WI BS Computer Science
Craigen Anderson Spring Valley WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
James Anderson Frontenac MN BS Engineering Technology
Jacob Anderson Lake Park MN BS Plastics Engineering
Jacob Anderson Denmark WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jacob Anderson Bloomer WI BFA Studio Art
Grace Anderson Strum WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kirstin Anderson Rockton IL BS Business Administration
Caleb Anderson Rice Lake WI BS Engineering Technology
Declin Anderson Madison WI BS Computer Science
Sarah Anderson Sparta WI Pre Dietetics
Lance Anderson Ellsworth WI BS Packaging
Ellie Anderson Minneapolis MN BFA Entertainment Design
Claudia Anderson North Branch MN BS Psychology
Tyler Andres Auburndale WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Tyler Anfinson Waukesha WI BS Construction
Danielle Annunziata Osceola WI BFA Studio Art
Nathaneal Apolloni Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Marco Antonio Arambula-Etchell Janesville WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Hannah Arcand Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Matthew Arndt Neenah WI BS Environmental Science
Luke Arnold Rudolph WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Becca Arntzen Andover MN BS Graphic Communications
John Arteman Appleton WI BFA Industrial Design
Ryan Arts Kaukauna WI BS Construction
Olivia Aschebrook Cedarburg WI BFA Interior Design
Brant Attleson Holmen WI BS Construction
Grant Aubry De Pere WI BFA Industrial Design
Zakkary Augustine Wausau WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Bradley Ausloos Denmark WI BS Construction
Cody Auter Waukesha WI BS Management
Theo Axtell-Adams Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Emily Bachinski Lakeville MN BS Business Administration
Aaron Back Independence WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Sam Baeseman Madison WI BFA Entertainment Design, BS Art Education
Tyler Baeten Shiocton WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Blake Bahner Hudson WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Kaelen Bailey Minnesota City MN BS Business Administration
Jasmine Baker Matteson IL BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Hannah Baker Two Harbors MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Sean Bakken Waunakee WI BS Special Education, Pre Special Education
Weston Balfany Minneapolis MN BS Applied Social Science
Graham Balfany Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BFA Industrial Design
Ben Balko Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Mikayla Baltus Circle Pines MN BS Special Education
Elsbeth Bandli Sun Prairie WI BS Art Education
Meghan Bannow Green Bay WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Grayson Barrett Mosinee WI BS Construction
Mia Bartel Sheboygan Falls WI BS Graphic Communications
Sarah Bartlett Colfax WI BS Early Childhood Education
Amber Bartz Elmwood WI BS Early Childhood Education
Kasey Bass Sun Prairie WI BS Technology Education
Caleb Basten Bonduel WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Elizabeth Basten Bonduel WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jamee Bastman Ashland WI BFA Industrial Design
Brian Bauch Mauston WI BS Computer Science
Alexandra Bauer Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Baumann Hobart WI BS Applied Social Science
Alicia Beadell New Lisbon WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Chloe Beatty Lakeville MN Pre Applied Science
Carlie Beatty Lakeville MN Pre Applied Science
Trevor Beaudry Saint Michael MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kelly Beck Wadsworth IL BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Matthew Becker Antioch IL BFA Industrial Design
Michael Behlmer Pewaukee WI Undeclared/Undecided
Meghan Bell Pecatonica IL BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Darin Belleau De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Hannah Bellerive Pepin WI BS Psychology
Michala Belter Elk Grove Village IL BS Special Education
Trinity Beltran East Dubuque IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Mary Benetti Elm Grove WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Emma Benusa River Falls WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Josh Beranek Anoka MN BS Environmental Science
Anna Berends Glenwood City WI BS Psychology
Isaiah Bergstedt Waterford WI BS Plastics Engineering
Brooke Beriau Omro WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jennelle Bernier Muskego WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sophie Bernstorf Northfield MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jeremy Berres Marshfield WI BS Engineering Technology
Abby Berthiaume Eau Claire WI BS Early Childhood Education
Alex Bertram Fairmont MN BS Engineering Technology
Denise Beyer Holiday Hills IL BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Samantha Bibbs Mankato MN BS Food Science and Technology
Laurel Bieritz Eau Claire WI Undeclared/Undecided
Devin Binkowski Hammond WI BS Business Administration
Evan Bisek Jordan MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Blake Bissell Stillwater MN BS Computer Science
Matthew Bistram Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Kailee Bjerke Spring Grove MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Benjamin Bjork River Falls WI BS Applied Social Science
Alex Blake Saint Paul MN BS Construction
Brock Blanck Wanamingo MN BS Computer Science
Sam Blees Saint Paul MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Matthew Block Wausau WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jordyn Bloom Mondovi WI BS Early Childhood Education
Kathryn Blue Durand WI BS Early Childhood Education
Noah Bluhm Saint Paul MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Molly Boe Barron WI BS Early Childhood Education
Will Bohnert River Falls WI BFA Industrial Design
Bryce Boldus Kenosha WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kayla Bolster Elk River MN BS Business Administration
Drew Boney Crandon WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Olivia Bonlander Chilton WI BS Art Education
Lucas Bonney Eau Claire WI BS Early Childhood Education
Brady Booth Boyd WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Chase Booth Chippewa Falls WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Austin Borchardt Marathon WI BS Engineering Technology
Sean Borgerding Spring Valley WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Peyton Bork Bellechester MN BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Hannah Borree Black Creek WI BS Graphic Communications
Faith Bosacki Green Bay WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Sabrina Bournonville Peshtigo WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jacob Bowe Wayzata MN BS Engineering Technology
Joslyn Bower-Nelson Roberts WI BS Early Childhood Education
Dylan Bowersox Lakeville MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Jacob Boyd Rogers MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer Boyle Belgrade MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Gabrielle Boyles Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jacob Brammer New Richmond WI Undeclared/Undecided
Alethea Brandt Bloomer WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Davis Branham Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Brantner Birchwood WI BS Business Administration
Alison Brantner Hastings MN BS Dietetics
Mallory Brask Mount Prospect IL BS Food Science and Technology
David Braun Minneapolis MN Pre Manufacturing Engineering
Dalton Brauner Portage WI BS Engineering Technology
Ryan Brehmer Wausau WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Alexis Bremer Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
Jake Breuer Cassville WI BS Construction
Christopher Brewer Saint Michael MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Peter Brey Tomah WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Erin Briggs Milton WI BS Applied Social Science
Kaelyn Brisky Saint Paul MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Katelyn Brockman Pulaski WI BS Environmental Science
Paige Broderick Oshkosh WI BS Business Administration
Maya Brommer Alma WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Haley Brooks Berlin WI BFA Interior Design
Mackenzie Brooks Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Christa Brorson Spring Valley WI BS Business Administration
Lindsey Brown Wisconsin Rapids WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Paityn (Lou/Loom) Brown New Prague MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Aaron Broyles Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Tanner Brun Chippewa Falls WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Spencer Brusletten Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Dirk Bruxvoort Bloomer WI BS Technology Education
Cynthia Budin Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Matthew Buechel New Holstein WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Mikala Bugge Saint Paul MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Austin Buhr Baldwin WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Connor Bump Prior Lake MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Noah Bunge Marshfield WI Undeclared/Undecided
Kevin Bungert Lakeville MN BS Graphic Communications
Taylor Burchell Rice MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Alexandra Burdette Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Amanda Burger Colgate WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Mackenzie Burke Saint Michael MN BFA Entertainment Design
Eric Burrell Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Natalie Burrows Lake Mills WI BS Applied Social Science
Tristen Busse Ladysmith WI BS Packaging
Jasmine Bussie Lakeville MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Evan Butcher Anchorage AK BS Business Administration
Joel Butenhoff Milwaukee WI BS Computer Science
Jackson Butler Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jack Calaway De Pere WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Kiana Callahan Tomahawk WI BS Early Childhood Education
Grace Callander Hudson WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Emma Camlek Fall Creek WI BS Packaging
Nathan Campbell Two Harbors MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Quinn Campbell Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Cara Canaday Wales WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Elsa Capistrant-Kinney Saint Bonifacius MN BS Graphic Communications
Karl Carey Lakeville MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kelsey Cariveau Rice Lake WI BS Art Education
Melanie Carli Hudson WI BS Special Education
Lauren Carlson Minneapolis MN BS Management
Holden Carlson West Dundee IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Eliza Carman Appleton WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Whitley Carothers Hayward WI BFA Interior Design
Priccilla Carpenter Saint Cloud MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Annika Carter Milton WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Isabel Case Hartland WI BFA Industrial Design
Mick Cash Kiel WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Charlie Casper Saint Paul MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Lois Cassell Minneapolis MN BS Psychology
Nichole Cassell Knapp WI BS Applied Science
Skyla Castner-Seifert Wild Rose WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jacob Cater Sturgeon Bay WI BS Technology Education
Kelly Catlin Comstock WI Pre Dietetics
Abby Ceaglske Saint Paul MN BS Early Childhood Education, Non-Degree
Joseph Ceranski Fredonia WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jack Cernohous Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering, BS Plastics Engineering
Sydney Cernohous River Falls WI BS Special Education
Kayla Chamberlain Maple Grove MN BS Packaging
Isabella Chase La Crosse WI BS Early Childhood Education
Stephanie Chaussee Stillwater MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Nate Chellman Eau Claire WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Malia Ching Medford WI BS Business Administration
Lauren Christen Belleville WI Pre Dietetics
Maddie Christensen River Falls WI BFA Entertainment Design
Hailey Christensen Shell Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Thomas Christenson Amery WI BS Computer Science
Marissa Christen-Tuccitto Saint Paul MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Jessica Christiansen Somonauk IL BS Business Administration
Katie Christoffel Colfax WI BS Packaging
Calista Christofferson Rice Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Dalton Christopherson Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Dylan Christopherson Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kora Church Barron WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jordan Cich Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ryan Ciolkosz Sussex WI BS Construction
Brett Clark Cornell WI BS Information & Comm Tech
William Clausen Minneapolis MN BS Applied Social Science
Kyle Cleven De Pere WI BFA Industrial Design
Kelsey Cluey Boulder Junction WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
EmilyAnne Cohen Brillion WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Trenton Colby Menomonie WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Zachary Cole Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof
Tyler Colla Clintonville WI BS Construction
Jasmyn Collins Cameron WI BS Applied Science
Garrett Colton Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Qiana Comstock Merrillan WI BFA Entertainment Design
Elizabeth Cone Colfax WI BS Special Education
Megan Conover Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science
Chris Conrad Washington DC BS Sustainable Management
Gabrielle Conway Rochester MN BFA Studio Art
Kaity Conway Brodhead WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Amanda Cook West Salem WI BFA Interior Design
Sierra Coonts Windsor CO BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Meghan Cops Brillion WI BS Technology Education
Emily Corazzo Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alexandria Cornella Oak Creek WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Nabeal Corrigan Sheboygan WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Leah Corso Sun Prairie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jessica Cortez Hugo MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kiran Cotting Waterloo WI BS Computer Science
Doug Cottrell Roberts WI BS Applied Social Science
Spencer Cowley Saint Paul MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Patrick Craker New Glarus WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Ben Cram Lakeville MN BS Packaging
Kelsi Cravillion Pine River WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Tia Crawford Montello WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Benjamin Crooks River Falls WI BS Packaging
Alex Crooks River Falls WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Riley Crotteau Rice Lake WI BFA Industrial Design
Carlee Crozier Black Creek WI BFA Industrial Design
Nicolas Crudele Plainview MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Emma Curran Spooner WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Casey Curran Arkdale WI BS Business Administration
Coleman Curran Green Bay WI BS Business Administration
Hanna Curtis Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
Nicholas Dacon Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science
Haley Dahlke Schofield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Abbey Dahlseng Stevens Point WI BS Packaging
Jesalyn Dahlstrom Mosinee WI BFA Interior Design
Tammy Dailey Rhinelander WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Mitch Dalacker Lisle IL BS Packaging
Grace Daleki Savage MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Jessica Daley Streamwood IL BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Alyssa Dalke Brentwood CA BS Psychology
Craig Dallman Mauston WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Tori Danielowski Stacy MN BS Applied Social Science
Alex Daniels Burlington WI BS Construction
Tina Danzinger Durand WI BS Management
Steve Datz Grafton WI BS Computer Science
Johnathon Daul Athens WI BS Computer Science
Spencer Davidsz Oak Creek WI BS Engineering Technology
Jessica Davis Saint Paul MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Connor Davis Rochester MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Trent Davis Stillwater MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Katie Davis Stevens Point WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Erica Davister Random Lake WI BS Special Education
Keegan de Boer Appleton WI BS Technology & Science Educ
Sophia De La Pasqua Grafton WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
James Dean Kimberly WI BS Management
Britany Deaver Viroqua WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Margaret Dechant Tomah WI BFA Industrial Design
Raven DeCook Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Whitney Dedering Menasha WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Miranda Dehmer Saint Michael MN BS Packaging
Danny Deis Minneapolis MN BS Packaging
Kennedy Delaney Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Robert Delins Minneapolis MN BS Computer Engineering
Hannah Delk Welch MN BS Psychology
Ciara DeLozier Frederic WI BS Early Childhood Education
Morgan Denton Lyndon Station WI BS Psychology
Blythe Derickson Iola WI BS Business Administration
Jake Derrick Beaver Dam WI BS Computer Science
Michael Deschler Waterford WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Donovan Deysel Morristown NJ BS Management
Manny Diaz Janesville WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Tylene Dierickx Marshfield WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Bailey Dingeldein Bonduel WI BS Construction
Dawson Dionne Oconto WI BS Construction
Jack Dioszeghy Mound MN BS Engineering Technology
Anna Distad Mankato MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Emily Doane Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Jackson Doebler Rhinelander WI BS Business Administration
Isabella Dolfin Cedar Grove WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Emma Doll Redding CA BS Business Administration, BS Packaging
Kyle Domack Lakeville MN BS Computer Engineering
Sidney Dombrowski Amherst Junction WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Marton Domokos Boca Raton FL BFA Industrial Design
Trevor Donahugh Mukwonago WI BFA Industrial Design
Traysha Donate Eau Claire WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Abigail Drabek Stone Lake WI BS Psychology
Annika Drath Altura MN BS Construction
Matthew Dreger Kiel WI BS Computer Science
Rachel Drehmel Burnsville MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Alex Dremel Waupaca WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kailey Dresel Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Social Science
Lisa Driver Tripoli WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Olivia Duero Fredonia WI BFA Industrial Design
Alex Duero Waukesha WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Aaron Duffey Barneveld WI BS Computer Science
Devin Dumke Florence WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Eli Dupslaff Harris MN BS Graphic Communications
Michaela Dutter La Valle WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lauren DuVall Sussex WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
David Dvoracek Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Benjamin Dvorak Oconomowoc WI BS Construction
Joe Dzubak Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Matt Eads La Crosse WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jerael Eddy Lanesboro MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Megan Edstrom Rogers MN BFA Interior Design
Michael Egan Fayetteville GA BS Supply Chain Management
Joshua Ehler La Crosse WI BS Construction
Ryan Eiter White Bear Lake MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Grace Eitland Wilson WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Guillaume Ekvern-Jamme Beldenville WI BS Environmental Science
Collinn Eldridge Deerbrook WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Elkin New Richmond WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jacob Elliott Stevens Point WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Laura Elmer Colfax WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Michael Elsen Plymouth MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Ian Eltringham Hopkins MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kathryn Elwood Carlton MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Liz Elza Rice Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Matthew Emmer Menomonee Falls WI BS Business Administration
Nick Endvick Stanley WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Connor Engen Fort Leavenworth KS BS Mechanical Engineering
Hunter Ennenga Chanhassen MN BS Construction
Evan Erickson Wild Rose WI BS Construction
Danielle Erickson Grantsburg WI BS Applied Science
Meg Erickson Lonsdale MN BS Special Education
Elizabeth Eron Custer WI BFA Entertainment Design
Michael Eslinger Boyd WI BS Construction
Delaney Eslinger Cadott WI BFA Interior Design
Jose Estrada Miami FL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alexander Ewell Oak Lawn IL Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Jordan Ewings Jim Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Kaitlyn Eyerly Cadott WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Amber Fabeck Cottage Grove MN BS Business Administration
Brittany Fahnestock Neenah WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Danielle Fairchild Burnsville MN BS Dietetics
Eleanore Falck Mason WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
David Fallat Topeka KS BS Plastics Engineering
Jack Falzon New Berlin WI BS Engineering Technology
Alison Farris Circle Pines MN BS Psychology
Cean Faulstich Lannon WI Pre Interior Design
Emma Favill Brookfield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Dylan Fedie Durand WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Anna Felland Forest Lake MN BS Business Administration
Eliana Fergus Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Chloe Ferguson Hudson WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Sophia Ferguson Wausau WI BS Management
Joshua Ferkans Roberts WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Lexi Fernandez Rochester MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Becky Fesenmaier Spring Valley WI BS Early Childhood Education
Lindsey Fick Lake City MN BS Early Childhood Education
Mike Fields North Freedom WI BS Management
Kaitlyn Fife-Ashfaq Cottage Grove MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Luke Finger Prior Lake MN BS Technology Education
Matthew Finnegan Minneapolis MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Anna Finnegan Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Markella Fiore Eau Claire WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Mitchell Fischer Menasha WI BS Environmental Science
Mason Fischer Lakeland MN BS Construction
Gabi Fisk North Branch MN BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Bryce Fistler Stewartville MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Lucas Fitzpatrick Bristol WI BFA Industrial Design
Eric Fladhammer De Soto WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Michael Fletcher Sparta WI BS Psychology
Heidi Fliehs Medford WI BS Early Childhood Education, BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kate Flitcroft Delavan WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ali Flora Ladysmith WI BFA Interior Design
Christopher Flowers Random Lake WI BS Computer Science
Joy Fly Menomonie WI BFA Interior Design
Jerett Flynn Tomahawk WI BS Technology Education
Logan Fogeltanz Manitowoc WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Tate Fohrenkamm Siren WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Samuel Foight Centuria WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Samantha Folkenson Saint Paul MN BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Richard Fonk Sturtevant WI BS Technology Education
Larissa Ford Savage MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Savannah Ford Savage MN BS Applied Social Science, BS Computer Science
Max Fore New Richmond WI BS Plastics Engineering
Henry Fortun Geneva IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ethan Foss Appleton WI BS Engineering Technology
Parker Fossum Chatfield MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Zachary Fox Welch MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Kelsey Frandrup Hampton MN BS Early Childhood Education
Morgan Frank Deforest WI BFA Entertainment Design
Matthew Fransen Milaca MN BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Kashes Franz Fountain City WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jeff Frawley Colfax WI BS Video Production
Brandon Frazee Rockwall TX BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Reece Frederick Oshkosh WI BS Construction
Angel Fredin Elk River MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Maizee Freeman Walker MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Connor Freiburger Fredonia WI BS Computer Science
Hunter Freyholtz Elmwood WI BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Michael Friedman Oconto Falls WI BS Food Science and Technology
Riley Fritz Lake City MN BS Business Administration
Ben Froelich Sheboygan WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Eli Froemming River Falls WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Chase Fronk Holcombe WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Matthew Frost Pine Island MN BS Engineering Technology
Paula Furjan Minneapolis MN BFA Industrial Design
Terri Fye Phillips WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Jane Gadbois Saint Paul MN BFA Studio Art
Andrew Gadbois Hugo MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Isabel Gagliardi-Grabau Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Morgan Gale Rosemount MN BS Plastics Engineering
August Galeazzi Mahtomedi MN BS Applied Social Science
Katheryne Galema Fort Ripley MN BFA Entertainment Design
Hunter Gallagher Rochester MN BS Packaging
Tyler Garcia Cedarburg WI BS Computer Science
Abi Gardiner Deforest WI BS Digital Mktg Technology, BS Graphic Communications
Jackson Gardner Eau Claire WI BS Art Education
Kali Gardner Westfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Rachel Garin Spring Valley WI BS Business Administration
Madison Garin Spring Valley WI BS Business Administration
Erin Garney Eau Claire WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Summer Garr Rush City MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Cole Garvey Centuria WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Rachel Gatti Appleton WI BS Art Education
Susanna Gauger Menomonie WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Elizabeth Gebert Saint Michael MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Karin Geerdes Prescott WI BS Psychology
Carter Gehl Menasha WI BS Computer Science
Halle Geiger Whitehall WI BS Psychology
Joshua Geigle Amery WI BS Packaging
Cody Gentz Kenosha WI BS Computer Science
Chris George Clintonville WI BS Engineering Technology
Sharlett Gerber Milwaukee WI BS Computer Science
Cassidy Gerriets Mauston WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Nate Geschwill Circle Pines MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Melissa Gess Appleton WI BS Dietetics
Matt Gianforte Hudson WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Nathan Gibson Lake Geneva WI BS Construction
Max Gibson Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jacob Giersch Brookfield WI BS Environmental Science
Christopher Gift Elmwood WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Jack Gilbert Minneapolis MN Undeclared/Undecided
Andrew Gill Phelps WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jon Gilleland Fall Creek WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
John Gilleo Afton MN BS Packaging
Emily Gilles Barron WI BS Business Administration
Valerie Gillingham Osseo WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Maddi Gillis Faribault MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Piper Gillman Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std, Gerontology
Rachel Gilpatrick East Troy WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mack Glassing Northfield MN BFA Interior Design
Jack Glenzinski Prior Lake MN BS Business Administration
Brady Glynn Dodge Center MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kyle Goebel Port Washington WI BS Construction
Jamie Goldberg Mound MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Lilly Gomez Jefferson WI BS Computer Science
Alyssa Gonzalez Delavan WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Cal Gooby Minneapolis MN BFA Industrial Design
Caleb Goodenough Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Goodreid Beldenville WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Grant Goplen Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Joe Gorres Saint Croix Falls WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Janessa Gould Altoona WI BS Graphic Communications
Caleb Grablin Gurnee IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Megan Graff Medford WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Brianna Graff Menomonie WI BS Special Education
Richie Grajek Manitowoc WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Alexa Gravunder Wautoma WI BS Supply Chain Management
Derric Gray Mondovi WI BS Business Administration
Alexander Greenberg Madison WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jon Gregg Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Haden Gregor Waseca MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alex Gregoriou Holcombe WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Keith Grennier Plymouth WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Matt Gretzlock Clayton WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Austin Grichtmeier Kewaskum WI BS Business Administration
Cannon Griner Mesa AZ BS Construction
Kara Griswold Olathe KS BS Business Administration
Benjamin Griswold Monticello MN BFA Industrial Design
Alex Grone Circle Pines MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Audrey Groneck Brookfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Zach Gross Whitewater WI BS Computer Science
Austin Grovender North Branch MN Pre Plastics Engineering
Max Grovogel Algoma WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Ty Grovogel Algoma WI BS Packaging
Jacob Gruber Mantorville MN BS Computer Engineering
Jack Grubish Saint Paul MN BS Construction
Andrew Grulkowski Independence WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Tyler Grund Andover MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Katharine Grunwald Cleveland WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Michaela Guerrini Menomonie WI BS Technology Education
Nicholas Guest Chippewa Falls WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Adam Guldan Pittsville WI BS Engineering Technology
Tanner Gullicksen Lake Geneva WI BS Business Administration
Brittney Gullixson Woodville WI High School Special, Undeclared/Undecided
Jared Gulseth Farmington MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Justin Gulseth Farmington MN Pre Mechanical Engineering
Avery Gunther New Richmond WI BS Psychology
Scott Gustafson Victoria MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Emily Gustafson Carver MN BS Graphic Communications
Jordan Gustke Redgranite WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicole Gutzmann Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Allison Haack Mishicot WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Brandon Haag New Richmond WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Hackbarth Holmen WI BS Computer Engineering
David Hackett Osseo MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Kevin Hahn Janesville WI BS Business Administration
Haley Hahn Albertville MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Stephanie Haima-Ledesma Eden Prairie MN BS Business Administration
Trey Hake Sheboygan Falls WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Nicholas Halbach New Holstein WI BS Business Administration
Carla Haley Eau Claire WI BS Art Education
Anna Hall Lakeville MN BS Dietetics
David Hall Neenah WI BS Computer Science
Korin Hall Farmington MN BS Early Childhood Education
Alex Hallee Suamico WI BS Computer Science
Joseph Halling River Falls WI BS Business Administration
Chloe Halverson Hudson WI BS Art Education
Katy Halverson Mondovi WI BS Early Childhood Education
Layne Halvorsen Suamico WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Cal Hammen Kaukauna WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Teresa Hand Hudson WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Tyler Hanke Waupaca WI BS Construction
Gabrielle Hanna Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Madison Hansen Wausau WI BS Special Education
Alyssa Hansen Black River Falls WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Andrew Hanson Iron River WI BS Construction
Angie Hanson Rhinelander WI BS Early Childhood Education
Taylor Hanson Abbotsford WI BS Graphic Communications
Jamie Hanson Minneapolis MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Andrew Hanson Eleva WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ben Hanson Eau Claire WI BS Applied Science
Brian Happel Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Evan Harding Rice Lake WI BS Environmental Science
Bryr Harenda Sullivan WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Cicely Harris Milwaukee WI BS Applied Social Science
Tyler HarriSon Rubicon WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Caitlin Harrison Shakopee MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Hannah Hart Holmen WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
MaKayla Hartl Medford WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Abigail Hassing Plum City WI BS Dietetics
Angela Hastings Sussex WI BFA Industrial Design
Nathan Hastreiter Eau Claire WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Ethan Hasz Ely MN BFA Industrial Design
Katy Hatfield Jacksonville FL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Alec Hatlestad Chaska MN BS Business Administration
Joshua Hauff Saint Paul Park MN BFA Industrial Design
Meredith Hawley Greendale WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kylie Hawthorne Wyoming MN BS Construction
Sarah Hayman Deforest WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Markeysha Hazelton Eau Claire WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ross Hebert Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Grant Hecht Somerset WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Teagan Heck Bancroft WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Gavin Hefty Madison WI BFA Industrial Design
Christina Hegner Dayton OH BS Computer Engineering
Chase Heim Rockford IL BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Hannah Heimer River Falls WI BS Art Education
Amy Hein Ripon WI BFA Studio Art
Eleni Hein Reedsville WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jace Heinrich Wausau WI BS Computer Science
Carrigan Heinz Mondovi WI BS Graphic Communications
Jonathan Heise Greendale WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Konner Hellenbrand Marshall WI BS Construction
Joshua Hellenbrand Idlewylde MD BS Management
Will Heller Lakeville MN BS Plastics Engineering
Dane Helnore Burlington WI BS Technology Education
Odessa Hemmersbach Sparta WI BS Applied Social Science
Josh Hemphill Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jack Hemsath Minneapolis MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Trina Hendrickson Shakopee MN BS Technology & Science Educ
Brittany Hengst Poynette WI BS Computer Science
Melanie Hennes West Bend WI BS Special Education
Rachel Henze Ankeny IA BFA Interior Design
Tou Her Eau Claire WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Katlyn Hera Green Bay WI BS Psychology
David Hertel Deforest WI BS Construction
Tiffany Herzog Sarona WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Sam Hietpas Little Chute WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Hunter Hilber Arpin WI BFA Interior Design
Dana Hilbert Barron WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jack Hildebrandt Menomonie WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Abigail Hill Brookfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Erin Hiller Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
Michael Hilliger Whitewater WI BFA Entertainment Design, BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Lance Hiltner Amery WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ashley Hinke Altoona WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Annie Hinks New Brighton MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Connor Hinrichs Plum City WI BS Engineering Technology
Devyn Hintz Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Andrew Hirl Minnetonka MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alex Hitz Antigo WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Luke Hitz Antigo WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Charlie Hlavacka La Crosse WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jack Hoaby Maple Lake MN BS Applied Science
Brooke Hoernke Kaukauna WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
McKylie Hoff Barron WI BS Business Administration
John Hoffland Rib Lake WI BFA Entertainment Design
Rebekah Hoffman Brainerd MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt, Internationl Studies Specializ
Cory Hoglund Chippewa Falls WI Undeclared/Undecided
Erica Holbrook Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Richie Holder Hortonville WI BS Environmental Science
Jenna Holland Madison WI BS Psychology
Daunte Holmes Eau Claire WI BS Science Education
Will Holmson Wausau WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Hannah Holst Barron WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Carley Holzem Mosinee WI BFA Studio Art
Matthew Hoover Circle Pines MN BS Computer Science
Hayden Hopfensperger Junction City WI BS Engineering Technology
Jessica Horkan Sheboygan WI BS Business Administration
Logan Horn Eau Claire WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Ryan Hornberger Green Bay WI BS Computer Science
Tanner Hornung Marathon WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Horstmann Rochester MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Kodye Hovde Birchwood WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Cody Howen Saint Charles MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Cassi Hoxie Whitewater WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Max Hoyer Menasha WI BS Technology Education
Breanna Hrkal Mound MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mackenzie Huber Colby WI BS Early Childhood Education
Madi Huc New Berlin WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jack Huebner Hortonville WI BS Business Administration
Mikayla Hughes Prior Lake MN BS Video Production
Hallie Hughes Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Megan Hugo New Richmond WI BS Special Education
Anna Humphrey Story City IA BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Ariana Hundt Bangor WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Catherine Hurley Minneapolis MN BS Packaging
Blais Hurst Burlington WI BS Food Science and Technology
Gracie Hurst Fairchild WI BS Psychology
Charlie Hussey Oconomowoc WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Grant Huston Elkhorn NE Undeclared/Undecided
Jake Hylen Saint Paul MN BS Technology & Science Educ
Greg Ida Wautoma WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Mary Iliopoulos Morton Grove IL BS Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Immel Appleton WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Katherine Inman Jacksonville FL BS Rehabilitation Services
Jeremy Ivanauski Elgin IL BS Computer Science
Erin Jackson Chippewa Falls WI BFA Entertainment Design
Sarah Jacobson Trimont MN BS Art Education
Ashley Jahns Hammond WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alec Jakopin Marshfield WI BS Computer Science
William Jelinek Tomahawk WI BS Special Education
Owen Jelinek Lodi WI BFA Industrial Design
Jackson Jennings De Pere WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kaitlyn Jennings Chetek WI BS Applied Science
Annika Jensen La Crosse WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Elizabeth Jeppesen Sunburg MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicholas Jerred Oconomowoc WI BFA Industrial Design
Ashley Jeske Waupaca WI BS Art Education
Ashley Jeske Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Isabella Jewell Auburndale WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Lorelei Jilek Rice Lake WI BFA Entertainment Design
Kareese Jiskra Holcombe WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Hayden Johnson Anoka MN Pre Supply Chain Management
Courtney Johnson Benson MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Heidi Johnson Saint Paul MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Mitchell Johnson Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Lindsey Johnson Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jennifer Johnson Madison WI BS Packaging
Derek Johnson Riverside IL BS Computer Science
Kevin Johnson Mukwonago WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Emily Johnson Farmington MN BFA Studio Art
Lyndsey Johnson Pequot Lakes MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Daniel Johnson Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Connor Johnson Poplar WI BS Construction
Tiffany Johnson Suring WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jenna Johnston Racine WI BFA Interior Design
Preston Johnston Minneapolis MN BS Special Education
Daniel Jokinen Esko MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Breannin Joles Eau Claire WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Christopher Jones Racine WI BS Business Administration, BS Environmental Science
Emma Jones Watertown WI BS Dietetics
Shannon Jones Watertown WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Bianca Jordan Cornell WI BS Psychology
Noah Jordan Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Eric Jorgenson Dorchester WI BS Business Administration
Blessing Joseph Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Emily Joyce Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Brandon Juds New Berlin WI BS Food Science and Technology
Noah Jungwirth Rice MN Undeclared/Undecided
Hayden Jurgella Stevens Point WI BS Packaging
Danielle Juris Waunakee WI BS Early Childhood Education
Noah Justice Oconomowoc WI BS Engineering Technology
Morgan Justmann Eau Claire WI BS Dietetics
Rachel Kaatz Dorchester WI BFA Interior Design
Karly Kadelbach Big Lake MN BFA Entertainment Design
Noah Kamenick Appleton WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kaylen Kammers Chippewa Falls WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Riley Kangas Kenosha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jazmin Kannel Plum City WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Brendan Kanta Rosemount MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Ethan Kapelka Sheboygan Falls WI BS Computer Science
Hannah Kaphingst Hartford WI BS Graphic Communications
Matthew Kapitz Wittenberg WI BS Technology Education
Grace Karman Marinette WI BS Early Childhood Education
Bradley Kase Lake Geneva WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Michael Kass Sparta WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Asha Kavajecz Edgar WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kaylin Keffeler Wausau WI BFA Interior Design
Kobe Keller Mosinee WI BS Construction
Dillon Keller Cazenovia WI BS Business Administration
Catherine Keller Goodhue MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std, Gerontology
Adrianne Kelly Cadott WI BS Special Education
Lauren Kelly Rosemount MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Meghan Kelly Lockport IL BS Early Childhood Education
Jared Kelly Lanesboro MN BS Technology Education
Erica Kelly Omro WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Emma Kempen Plover WI BS Early Childhood Education
Maggie Kendhammer La Crosse WI BS Packaging
Erin Kenealy Nashotah WI BFA Entertainment Design
Abbey Kennedy Red Wing MN BS Psychology
Sam Kennedy Hudson WI BFA Industrial Design
Mariah Kent Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Heather Kent Altoona WI BS Business Administration
Molly Keran Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Megan Kerkow Saint Croix Falls WI BS Environmental Science
Claire Kessler Crystal Lake IL BFA Industrial Design
Grayson Kief Park Falls WI BFA Industrial Design
Quinn Kientop Pulaski WI BS Computer Science
Katie Killian Arcadia WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Ryan Kilmer Stillwater MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Mikayla King Superior WI BS Psychology
David King Saint Paul MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Shane Kingsley Elgin MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Katelyn Kinzel Manitowoc WI BS Business Administration
Noah Kirchoff New Richmond WI BS Applied Science
Ethan Kjellberg Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Corey Klatt Downing WI BS Packaging
Ian Klein Manitowoc WI BS Computer Science
Elizabeth Klein Rochester MN BS Special Education
Lucas Klein Hanover MN BS Construction
Jessica Kleinhans Glenbeulah WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Skyler Kleinschmidt Altoona WI BS Applied Social Science, Pre-Law/Pre-prof
Jennifer Kleinschmidt Prescott WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kennedy Kleist Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Amy Klimowski Phillips WI BS Business Administration
Nathan Klipfel Lake City MN BS Business Administration
Jacob Klitz Rockford IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alyssa Klocke Hayfield MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Trystin Kluess Greenleaf WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Caroline Kluge Schofield WI BS Early Childhood Education
Brody Klund Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Alexa Klusman Hartford WI BFA Entertainment Design
Anthony Knaak Bolingbrook IL BS Mechanical Engineering
Lydia Kneubuehl Cottage Grove WI BS Dietetics
Kailey Knight Saint Michael MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Korbyn Knipfer Elk Mound WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Taylor Knoeck Marshfield WI BS Early Childhood Education
Chelsey Knutson Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Weston Knutson Deforest WI BS Business Administration
Cade Knutson Eau Claire WI BS Plastics Engineering
Kolt Knutson Sturgeon Bay WI BS Engineering Technology
Hannah Kobs Colby WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Devyn Koch Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Engineering Technology
Blake Koehler Appleton WI BS Business Administration
Logan Koehling Burlington WI BS Special Education
Kate Koestler Wells MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Ty Kolb Mankato MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Nick Koller Edgar WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kyle Koran Madison WI BS Graphic Communications
Nathan Korkowski North Branch MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Sandra Koss Chippewa Falls WI BS Rehabilitation Srv (2nd mj)
Kate Koster Middleton ID BS Applied Science
Casey Kotasek New Prague MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Elizabeth Kotewa Truman MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Lee Kottke Grafton WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jordyn Krahn Wausau WI BS Applied Science
Jeanna Krause Bay City WI BFA Entertainment Design
Amy Krekelberg Circle Pines MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
April Kremkoski Beloit WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Starr Krenzke Merrill WI BS Early Childhood Education
Ernie Kretzmann Omro WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Trisha Kriegel Oshkosh WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Taylor Krogwold Rosholt WI BS Business Administration
Jade Krol Marshall WI BS Special Education
Theresa Krongmadee Eau Claire WI BS Career Tech Ed & Training
Jonathon Krueger River Falls WI BS Plastics Engineering
Carl Krumenauer Chippewa Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Addie Kubitz Cottage Grove WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Ariel Kuchta Green Bay WI BFA Interior Design
Paul Kujawski Watertown WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jared Kula Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Ray Kulow Sheboygan Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Makayla Kulow Plymouth WI BS Dietetics
William Kunkel Jim Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jordan Kunze Merrill WI BS Applied Science
Sarah Kusnier Waukesha WI BS Packaging
Ellen Kuss Chippewa Falls WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
John Kutchera Menomonie WI BS Construction
Keaton Kuzel Circle Pines MN BS Environmental Science
Kasey Lacerda Kohler WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Joshua Lacey Greenville WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Myles Lade Plymouth WI BS Business Administration
Shanna Laehn Mondovi WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Katherine Laehn Sarona WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Austin Lage Minneapolis MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Andrew Lahr Chippewa Falls WI BS Packaging
Jack Lahti Grand Rapids MN BS Computer Science
William Lahti Grand Rapids MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Spencer Lamers Appleton WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Autumn Lamparty Saint Paul MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Matthew Landin Waconia MN BS Psychology
Tammy Landing Fredonia WI BS Dietetics
Ben Lane Stillwater MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Joey Lange Harmony MN Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Michael Lange Fond du Lac WI BS Computer Science
Katie Langlee Andover MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Isaac Larrabee Strum WI BS Business Administration
Kimberlie Larrabee Menomonie WI BS Management
Carson Larrabee Wykoff MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Alexandra Larsen Hager City WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Tiffany Larsen-Sampo Pulaski WI BS Psychology
Brittany Larson Menomonie WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Sarah Larson Elmwood WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Amber Larson Eau Claire WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Shelby Larson Maple Lake MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Ben Larson Menomonie WI BS Business Administration, Pre Supply Chain Management
Connor Larson New Lisbon WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Michael Laska Rhinelander WI BS Technology Education
Nakia Laufenberg Eleva WI BS Early Childhood Education
Brendan LaValley De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Kaitlyn Lawler Rochester MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Katie Lawler Zumbrota MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
William Le Mosinee WI BS Business Administration, BS Packaging
Hailey Leclair Two Rivers WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Joseph LeClaire Hugo MN BSBS Engineering Tech (2nd mj)
Katelan LeClaire Fallbrook CA BS Management
Tyler Lee Weyerhaeuser WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Tachee Lee Appleton WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Matt Lee Roberts WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Isaac Lee Colfax WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Michael Lee Lakeville MN BS Computer Science
Pa Ying Lee Sheboygan WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Abbegail Lee Eau Claire WI BS Graphic Communications
MaiZia Lee Deforest WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Parker Lehmann Chippewa Falls WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
John Leibbrandt Saukville WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Tim Leis Alma Center WI BS Technology Education
Lance Leisgang Black River Falls WI BS Management
Shiloh Lemire Fountain City WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Evelynn Lennon Savage MN BFA Interior Design
Bridget Lensing Farmington MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Gabby Lenyo South Bend IN BS Art Education
Kayla Lenzmeier North Branch MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Haylee Leonard Bangor WI BS Business Administration, BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Luke Levendowski Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Keenan Leverty Lakeville MN BS Video Production, Pre Entertainment Design
Jordan Lewis Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Rachael Leystra Cambria WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Isabel Lieb Cologne MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Carlson Lieng Zimmerman MN BS Psychology
Ariana Liljedahl Montrose MN BFA Studio Art
Tristan Lind Burlington WI BS Sustainable Management
Robert Lindemann Saint Paul MN BS Plastics Engineering
Cloe Lindh Dresser WI BFA Industrial Design
Anna Lindner Hastings MN BFA Industrial Design
Cole Lindner Greenwood WI BS Computer Science
Tyler Lindquist Maple Grove MN BS Business Administration
Luke Lindquist Cottage Grove MN BS Business Administration
Matthew Linn Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Reid Linwood Kimberly WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Gavin Litke Green Bay WI BS Construction
Ellise Little West Bend WI BFA Industrial Design
Chueseng Lo Schofield WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gownouly Lo Neenah WI BS Psychology
Emily Loberg Elk River MN BS Art Education
Brie-Kiilani Loduha Woodruff WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Adriana Loecher Saint Charles MN BS Psychology
Brady Loertscher Medford WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Cody Lohrenz Hortonville WI BS Technology Education
Gabby Lois Wautoma WI BS Dietetics
Vincent Lokken Eau Claire WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Elliana Lone Merrill WI BS Early Childhood Education
Josh Long Knapp WI BS Engineering Technology
Jesselyn Lonneman Pine Island MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ian Loos Winona MN BFA Entertainment Design
Aimee Lor Eau Claire WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Mai Nhia Lor Oshkosh WI BS Business Administration
Nou Lor Wausau WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kalia Lor Wausau WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gabriel Loraas Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Maddy Lord Marshfield MA BS Packaging
Bradley Lorrigan Rubicon WI BS Engineering Technology
Rhea Losano Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Alexandra Lubahn Grand Meadow MN BFA Interior Design
Adam Lucka West Bend WI BS Computer Science
Jay Luckow Cedarburg WI BS Construction
Morgan Ludescher Glen Flora WI BS Psychology
Lena Ludwig Grantsburg WI BS Management
Taylor Luedtke Prentice WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lorrie Luepke Marshfield WI BS Business Administration
Dimitri Luna Menomonie WI BS Video Production
Katheryn Lund Buffalo MN BFA Industrial Design
Kyle Lunde Holmen WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Luke Lundgren Osceola WI BS Construction
Jimmy Lusk Eden Prairie MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Ben Lussman Muscatine IA BS Computer Science
Chloe Lutterman Hugo MN BFA Interior Design
Matthew Lutz Marshall WI BS Construction
Michelle Luu Rochester MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Lynch Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Heather Lynn Unity WI Undeclared/Undecided
Andrew Lyon New Prague MN BS Business Administration
Devin Lysne Waunakee WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Mason Maddern Pengilly MN BS Video Production
Mariah Madsen Cottage Grove MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Jacob Maenner Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Brooke Mahoney Appleton WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Mitchell Maier Minneapolis MN BS Plastics Engineering
John Malay Northfield MN BS Psychology
Shauna Maloney Loretto MN BS Psychology
Devon Manuele North Prairie WI BS Applied Science
Macy Mapes Appleton WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Alexandre Marble Minneapolis MN BFA Industrial Design
Teresa Mark Beldenville WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jonah Markink Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Kota Markowski Saint Paul MN BS Graphic Communications
Jacob Marks Fitchburg WI BS Business Administration
Matt Marshall Viola WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jacob Martin Zimmerman MN BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Makayla Martin Deerfield WI BS Graphic Communications
Natasha Martin Eau Claire WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Nicole Martindale Hager City WI BS Graphic Communications
Kendra Masanz Schofield WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Nicolette Mason New Richmond WI BS Special Education
Michael Masters Saint Paul MN BS Construction
Parker Matel Milwaukee WI BFA Industrial Design
Brian Mathews Boscobel WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof
Gus Mathwig Fremont WI BS Construction
Rosalie Mattair Sussex WI BFA Entertainment Design
Benjamin Mattson Minneapolis MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Cody Matyka Rib Lake WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Nathan Maus Monticello MN BS Packaging
Olivia Mayasich Cloquet MN BFA Studio Art
Alexis Mayer Eau Claire WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Katie Mayland Hutchinson MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Madison McCambridge Boulder CO BFA Interior Design
Victoria McCarthy Webster WI BS Early Childhood Education
Deven McCarty Luxemburg WI BS Plastics Engineering
Jozie McClelland Viroqua WI BS Food Science and Technology
Nicole McConville Watertown WI BFA Interior Design
Emily McCormick Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Lily McDonald Dodgeville WI BFA Studio Art, BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Whitney McDougall-Saxe Blair WI BS Business Administration
Paige McDowell Minneapolis MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Dylan McElroy Excelsior MN BS Computer Science
Haven McGovern Round Lake Beach IL BFA Interior Design
Ethan McGowan Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Tori McGraw Foreston MN Pre Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Catherine McHugh Menomonee Falls WI BS Packaging
Megan McIlheran De Pere WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kate McKaig Edgerton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gabriel McKearn Beloit WI BFA Entertainment Design
Sam McMahon Greenleaf WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Lukas Medin Saint Paul MN BS Video Production
Rex Meikle Sturgeon Bay WI BS Technology Education
Mitchel Meissen Osceola WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Shelby Meixell Rochester MN BS Business Administration
Caleb Meltz Ladysmith WI BS Packaging
Makayla Menge Prior Lake MN BS Business Administration
Jason Merkel Chippewa Falls WI BS Management
Jordan Merrell Chippewa Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Jackson Merrick Ashby MN BS Computer Science
Emma Metzger-Lane Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jon Meyer Burlington WI BS Construction
Marcus Meyer Wabasha MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Laryssa Meyer Red Wing MN BS Plastics Engineering
Chloe Meyer Beaver Dam WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Staci Meyer Rice MN BS Technology Education
Zachary Meyer Colfax WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Simon Meyer Mound MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Matt Michalski Champlin MN BS Supply Chain Management
Lauren Mickley Westerville OH BS Dietetics
Preston Miksa Oak Creek WI BS Computer Science
Bennett Miles Whitewater WI BS Technology Education
Jobe Miller Athens WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Josiah Miller Oshkosh WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Christina Miller Green Bay WI BS Computer Science
Zach Miller Mount Pleasant SC BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Chad Miller New Richmond WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Kayla Miller Eau Claire WI BFA Studio Art
Amara Miller Andover MN BS Environmental Science
Lydia Miller Hillsdale WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ryan Miller Somerset WI BS Supply Chain Management
Jackie Miller Troy AL BFA Interior Design
Austin Miller Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Amy Miller Cannon Falls MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Ryan Miller Circle Pines MN BS Business Administration
Lauren Miller Menasha WI BS Business Administration
Nadiyah Miller-Celestine Saint Paul MN Undeclared/Undecided
Emerson Millis Merrill WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Ashley Minikus Minneapolis MN BS Psychology
Ashlyn Minks Appleton WI BS Art Education
Joe Mischke Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Samantha Miske Osseo WI BS Art Education
Abigail Mitchell Siren WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Andy Mitchell Lake Mills WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Teresa Moehrke Duluth MN BFA Studio Art
Chase Moening Melrose MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Benjamin Mohr Appleton WI BS Art Education
Hayden Moline Arkansaw WI BS Packaging
Trevor Mollman Park Falls WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Katie Monte Eagle River WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Brianna Mora Excelsior MN BS Early Childhood Education
Laura Moran Euless TX BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Mallory Mork Dexter MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Mo Morris Lancaster WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Sarah Morris Plymouth WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Cassandra Mortel Nekoosa WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Stephanie Morzewski Wisconsin Rapids WI BFA Interior Design
Brittany Mosher La Crosse WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ashley Mossuto Grand View WI BS Early Childhood Education
Choua Moua Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Science
Gong Moua Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Chantanee Moua Eau Claire WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Luke Moua Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jordan Moulton Chippewa Falls WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Gillian Mousseau Edina MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Patrick Mowbray Deforest WI BS Computer Science
Ethan Muehlberg Becker MN BS Business Administration
Peter Mueller Baraboo WI BS Construction
Riley Mueller Sheboygan WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Maddie Mullenbach Austin MN BS Environmental Science
John Mulvihill Circle Pines MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Gunnar Mundahl Minneapolis MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Daniel Murray Osceola WI BS Information Technology Mgmt
Kaitlin Murray Chicago IL BS Business Administration
Katherine Murray Hudson WI BS Special Education
Paul Muschamp Winona MN BS Supply Chain Management
Alex Myers Pleasant Prairie WI BS Computer Science
Meagan Myers Eau Claire WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Logan Myhre Necedah WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Isaac Nachtigal Kenosha WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Troy Nagel New Richmond WI BS Computer Science
Kaylen Nance Merrill WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jayden Navis Oostburg WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Alexa Neilitz Crandon WI BS Business Administration
Jordan Neitzel Alma WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Caitlyn Nelson Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ezra Nelson Saint Paul MN BFA Interior Design
Sofie Nelson Northfield MN BS Packaging
Nicholas Nelson Hartland WI BS Information Technology Mgmt
Trevin Nelson Tomah WI BS Technology Education
Karen Nelson Onamia MN BS Fam & Cons Sci Ed (2nd mj)
Dury Nelson Cumberland WI BFA Entertainment Design
Violet Nelson La Crosse WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Brandon Nelson Eau Claire WI BS Special Education
Samuel Nemec Ashland WI BS Business Administration
Daniel Nesja Mount Horeb WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Brady Nettell Holmen WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Madeline Nettell Chippewa Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Melissa Neumaier Reedsburg WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Rachel Neumann Bayport MN BS Early Childhood Education
Karissa Nicholson Farmington MN BS Special Education
Evan Nielsen Baldwin WI BS Packaging
Jenelle Nikolai Burlington WI BFA Interior Design
Megan Nimsgern Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Samantha Nitz Boyd WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Genevieve Noel Ferryville WI BS Art Education
Thomas Nordrum Rochester MN BS Computer Science
Lily Nordskog Solon Springs WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Emily Norgord Wausau WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Brock Normand Chippewa Falls WI BFA Entertainment Design
Garrett Norsten Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Brianna North Greenwood WI BS Early Childhood Education
Gwen Northey Sullivan WI BFA Interior Design, BS Business Administration
Eric Norton Williams Bay WI BS Food Science and Technology
Josh Nowak Stratford WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Sean O'Brien Verona WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Nadia Ockwig Rosholt WI BS Business Administration
Nicholas Ockwig Rosholt WI BFA Entertainment Design
Megan O'Dell Waldo WI BS Digital Mkt Techn (2nd mj)
Benjamin Odrich Verona WI BS Computer Science
Elizabeth Offerosky New Richmond WI BFA Entertainment Design
Kady Ohm Cokato MN BS Early Childhood Education
Jacob Ohman Menomonie WI BS Management (2nd mj)
Nenagh O'Leary Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration, BS Digital Mktg Technology
Bri O'Leske Muskego WI BS Business Administration
Adam Oleson Barron WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Lizzy Olsem Saint Charles IL BFA Industrial Design
Alex Olson Phillips WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Finn Olson Eau Claire WI BS Applied Science
Zack Olson Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ethan Olson Iola WI BS Technology Education
Brittany Olson Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kyle Olson Frederic WI BS Technology Education
Julie Oman Minneapolis MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ali O'Mara Rogers MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kaylina Ommen Andover MN Undeclared/Undecided
Megan Ongemach Greenville WI BS Packaging
Joshua Opdahl Elk River MN BS Packaging
Megan Otte Saint Michael MN BFA Interior Design
Julia Otten Madison WI BS Graphic Communications
Camille Otto Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Maddy Otto Cameron WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Megan Otto South Haven MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof
Alexa Owens Sleepy Eye MN BS Early Childhood Education
Emma Ozark Neenah WI BFA Studio Art
Nicole Page Saint Paul MN BS Special Education
Ray Pagenkopf Mc Farland WI BS Applied Social Science
Angela Pahl Holcombe WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ryan Palma Cochrane WI BS Applied Science
Ava Papalia-Beatty Mc Farland WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kelly Parish Wonewoc WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Ella Parisi Twin Lakes WI BS Technology Education
Garret Parks Stevens Point WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Annalise Parks Saint Croix Falls WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Ryan Parry Hortonville WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Luke Parzyck Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Nathan Paske Sun Prairie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Hunter Passineau Stevens Point WI BS Supply Chain Management
Joseph Patterson Hudson WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Jenna Patterson Rogers MN BFA Interior Design
Brianna Pautz Stoughton WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Trent Pavek Bryant WI BS Video Production
Charlie Payne Hugo MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Christina Pearlman Oshkosh WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Tyler Pearson Oronoco MN BS Packaging
Charlie Peavey Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Seth Pecha Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Danielle Pedersen Minneapolis MN BFA Entertainment Design
Isabella Pedlar Rogers MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Taylor Peecher Hudson WI BS Manufacturing Eng (2nd mj)
Kimberly Peetz Clayton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Mariana Pena Waukesha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Libby Peplinski Watertown WI BS Video Production
Kayla Peplinski Amherst WI BS Graphic Communications
Benjamin Perdzock Menomonee Falls WI BS Construction
Molly Perkins Brookfield WI BS Graphic Communications
Jared Perrault Farmington MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Ryan Perrin Medford WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Stirling Perschke Lake Mills WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Sam Peskie Marshfield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Maddie Peters Mora MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Nicole Peters Grasston MN BS Early Childhood Education
Bailey Peterson Baldwin WI BS Business Administration
Morgan Peterson Somerset WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nathaniel Peterson Thiensville WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Beau Peterson Cedar MN BS Construction
Haley Peterson Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Heather Peterson Rib Lake WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Kaylee Peterson Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Alissa Peterson Round Lake Beach IL BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Johnathan Petherbridge Dresser WI BS Packaging
Julia Pettee Hudson WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Jaydon Pfab Potosi WI BS Computer Science
Bryan Pfaff Morris IL BS Packaging
Hannah Phelps Woodville WI BFA Studio Art
Wesley Phillips Stillwater MN BS Video Production
Emily Pickhardt Anoka MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Bailey Pieper Tomah WI BS Technology Education
Jordyn Pierce Tomah WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Brody Pierce Bennett WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Taylor Pierson Chippewa Falls WI Pre Packaging
Larry Pilgrim Stanley WI BS Information & Comm Tech
John Pimental Menomonie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Emily Pingel Neenah WI BFA Interior Design
Bridget Pionkowski Amherst WI BFA Entertainment Design
Elizabeth Pitsch Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Ally Pizzi River Falls WI BFA Interior Design
Sam Platow Muskego WI BS Construction
Carley Platte Lake City MN Undeclared/Undecided
Paige Platter Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Megan Platz Montello WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Seth Plenge Bangor WI BS Construction
Troy Pluger Hatley WI BS Management
Marisa Pollastrini Crystal Lake IL BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Rylee Polman Menasha WI BS Early Childhood Education
Meredith Pomietlo Chippewa Falls WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Rachael Pomietlo Chippewa Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Sam Poncelet Hastings MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Mitchell Popp Eagle River WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Zachery Porter Appleton WI BFA Entertainment Design
Gabrielle Porter Glenwood City WI BS Business Administration
Cole Portman Eau Claire WI Undeclared/Undecided
Sara Potter Exeland WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ryne Potter Warrenville IL BS Computer Science
T Powell Milwaukee WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ella Prew Welch MN BS Computer Science
Logan Pribyl Waukesha WI BS Computer Science
Eli Prost Watertown WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Chris Przybilla Forest Lake MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Keegan Pulchinski Junction City WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Bryce Puls Menasha WI BS Construction
Ryan Punko Slinger WI BS Sustainable Management
Kayla Purney Galesville WI BFA Interior Design
Megan Putnam Elk River MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Stephen Quaglieri Mukwonago WI BS Engineering Technology
Claire Quast Minneapolis MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Julia Quella Kronenwetter WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Hope Quilling Burlington WI BS Dietetics
Meghan Quinn Janesville WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Turner Rademacher Chaska MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jennifer Radle Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Alexi Rafferty De Pere WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Adam Rahn New Prague MN BS Engineering Technology
Ben Randall Morris IL BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Andrew Randall Inver Grove Heights MN BS Construction
Alexander Ransom Hudson WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Sofia Rappa Wyoming MN BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Johnathan Raschke Chippewa Falls WI BFA Studio Art
Jordan Rasmussen Wausau WI BS Business Administration
Van Raum Champlin MN Undeclared/Undecided
Dexter Rausch APO AE BFA Industrial Design
Alyssa Read Conrath WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Natalie Reber Shakopee MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Parker Redfern Jackson WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Katie Reeves Albertville MN BFA Studio Art, BS Art Education
Sami Reid Waunakee WI BFA Entertainment Design
Madelyn Reiland Rochester MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Bradley Reinhart Manitowoc WI BS Packaging
Charlene Retzlaff Milwaukee WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Baylee Rezac Elko New Market MN BS Early Childhood Education
Emma Rheingans Hartland WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lydia Rhude Plymouth WI BS Business Administration, Pre Supply Chain Management
Adam Richards Menomonie WI BS Supply Chain Management
Megan Richardson Maple Grove MN BFA Interior Design
Jason Richardson Spring Valley WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jon Richason Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Hailee Richison Saint Croix Falls WI BS Business Administration
Joshua Richter Eau Claire WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Sabrina Rick West Bend WI BS Computer Science
Triston Riedesel Tomah WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Tobey Riedmann Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Nick Riley Saint Paul MN BS Plastics Engineering
Katelyn Rinehart Hustisford WI Undeclared/Undecided
Amber Ripley Farmington MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof
Dillon Ritchie Shiocton WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Michael Rittenhouse Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Ashley Ritter Taylors Falls MN BFA Entertainment Design, BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alyssa Roberts Eau Claire WI BFA Interior Design
Isabel Roberts Shakopee MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Samantha Roberts Madison WI BFA Industrial Design
Sydney Robinson Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Thomas Roble Carver MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alec Robole Hudson WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Maggie Rockrohr West Bend WI BS Dietetics
Autumn Rockteschel Marshfield WI BFA Studio Art, BS Art Education
Alex Rodriguez Kenosha WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Brandon Roeker Westfield WI BS Construction
Carleigh Roettger River Falls WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Austin Rohde Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Maxx Rohde Hudson WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Hannah Romain Minnetonka MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Parker Rongstad Osseo WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Abby Ronnei Mondovi WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jenni Rose Hugo MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Elizabeth Rosendahl La Crescent MN BS Art Education
Wilbur Rosenow Glenwood City WI BS Art Education
Bronson Roshell Chippewa Falls WI BS Construction
Amy Roth Holmen WI BS Career Tech Ed & Training
Brooke Roust McGregor MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Bailey Roux Rice Lake WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Bennett Rozek Stevens Point WI Pre Technology Education
Caleb Rudolph Verona WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Trebor Rueckert Bonduel WI BS Packaging
Christinia Ruehmann Ridgeland WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Logan Ruesch Abbotsford WI BS Construction
Zach Ruf Cornell WI BS Construction
Makaya Ruhe Chippewa Falls WI BS Art Education
Luke Rule Whitewater WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Paige Runnels Cushing WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Lillian Runnels Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Jordan Russell Pickerel WI BS Business Administration
Matthew Ryan Oconomowoc WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kylee Sabelko Elmwood WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Nolan Sabelko Eau Claire WI BS Engineering Technology
Joaquin Sabin Eau Claire WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Jordyn Sachtjen Manawa WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Mathew Salmi Stillwater MN BS Packaging
Jack Sams Savage MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Alexis Sandekian Hudson WI BS Graphic Communications
Cameron Sands Waseca MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Lydia Sanken Pittsville WI BS Early Childhood Education
Boyd Sansone Menomonee Falls WI BS Construction
Liz Sarauer Ladysmith WI BS Business Administration
Olivia Satterlee Greendale WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kammon Sawtelle Luverne MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sidney Schaar-Palmer Stillwater MN BS Special Education
Julia Schade Saint Michael MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Joshua Schaefer Port Washington WI BFA Industrial Design
Seth Schalinske Ladysmith WI BS Computer Science
Claire Schardin Hudson WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Max Scharfenberg Chanhassen MN BFA Entertainment Design
Henry Scheit Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Hannah Schenk West Bend WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Emily Schepers Mound MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Noah Scherwinski Camas WA BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Kyle Scheuers Fond du Lac WI BS Psychology
Mackenzie Schewe Northfield MN BS Early Childhood Education
Adam Schilawski Suamico WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Rebecca Schipper Viroqua WI BS Packaging
Natalie Schlichter Anoka MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Erica Schlise Hartland WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Spencer Schlosser Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Gemma Schlotthauer Saint Paul MN BFA Studio Art
Taylor Schmidt Greenville WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Nick Schmit Grafton WI BS Construction
Philip Schmit Chaska MN BS Business Administration
Zachary Schmitt Juneau WI BS Construction
Jacob Schmitt Wonder Lake IL BS Construction
Drew Schmitt Hudson WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Tanner Schmitt Coon Valley WI BS Business Administration
Tucker Schmitt Coon Valley WI BS Environmental Science
Michael Schmitz Eden Prairie MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Logan Schmoll Marshfield WI BS Engineering Technology
Julia Schneider Stratford WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Payton Schneider Durand WI BS Art Education
Megan Scholl Eagle River WI BFA Interior Design
Carissa Scholze Humbird WI BS Environmental Science
Case Schomburg Minneapolis MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Elijah School Mountain WI BS Technology & Science Educ
Jadyn Schoppers Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Grace Schramka Pewaukee WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Drake Schreihart Sussex WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jerome Schreiner Glenbeulah WI BS Packaging
Paige Schrupp Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Raquel Schubart Neenah WI BS Psychology
Kellyn Schubbe Appleton WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Ana Schuerstedt Bristol WI BS Early Childhood Education
Maddie Schultz Marshfield WI BFA Interior Design
Colton Schultz Saint Cloud MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Rachel Schultz Wausau WI BS Business Administration
Keenan Schultz Dexter MN BFA Studio Art
Lloyd Schultz Rice Lake WI BS Psychology
Hailie Schultz New Richmond WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Taylor Schumann Lyndon Station WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jack Schwartz West Salem WI BS Construction
Austin Scott Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Abby Scribner Buffalo MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Marshall Seas Danbury WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Dominick Sebranek Waterford WI BS Supply Chain Management
Ana Sedarski Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Riley See Westby WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lindsay Seichter Evansville WI BFA Entertainment Design
Nicole Seidler Merrill WI BS Art Education
Riley Seifert Cottage Grove WI BS Technology Education
Aaron Selly Belle Plaine MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Britney Serafina Baldwin WI BS Dietetics
Lexi Setzer North Branch MN BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Alexis Severson Glen Flora WI BFA Interior Design
Emily Shaffer Eagle WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Parker Shanks Plainview MN BS Business Administration
Jessie Shaw Maplewood MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jessa Sheen Salem WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Kyra Shepherd Elkhart Lake WI BFA Entertainment Design
Kade Sherry Westby WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Leah Shibilski Stevens Point WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Alexis Short Inver Grove Heights MN BS Applied Social Science
Sanup Shrestha Menomonie WI BS Packaging
Michaela Sieker Hurley WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jenna Sima Sayner WI BFA Interior Design
Ariez Sime Hudson WI BS Supply Chain Management
Madeline Sime Hudson WI BS Business Administration
Mitchell Simonet Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Sydney Simonis Appleton WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ashley Simonson Amery WI BS Early Childhood Education
Kara Simonson Elk River MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Noah Simpson New Richmond WI BS Engineering Technology
Michael Singer Sun Prairie WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Sam Sippel Wausau WI BS Construction
Emma Sirjord Andover MN BS Applied Science
Andrew Skaare River Falls WI BS Construction
Kaitlyn Skala Hillsboro WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Elizabeth Skalitzky Sun Prairie WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Jacob Skenandore Amberg WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Anna Skoviera Merrill WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Beck Slack Saint Paul MN BFA Studio Art
Tommy Slane Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Wayne Sleeter Turtle Lake WI BS Early Childhood Education
Kate Sletten Forest Lake MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Nicolle Sloneker Elk River MN BS Dietetics
Kevin Smeby Austin MN BS Engineering Technology
Nathan Smelter Saint Michael MN BS Engineering Technology
Zack Smerek Elk River MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Katrina Smith Kenosha WI BS Graphic Communications
Sammie Smith Appleton WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Hunter Smith Green Bay WI BS Packaging
Spencer Smith Chanhassen MN BS Packaging
Andrinay Smith Milwaukee WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Matthew Smith Bristol WI BS Graphic Communications
Colin Smith Rochester MN BS Construction
Alex Smith Chesterton IN BS Psychology
Samson Smith Hudson WI BS Computer Science
Synala Smith Oneida WI BS Business Administration
Robert Smith Butternut WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
John Smozynski Deforest WI BS Technology Education
Samantha Snyder Saint Paul MN BS Art Education
Caitlin Solie Cameron WI BS Psychology
Lillian Sommer New London WI BS Computer Science
Leona Sonnentag Cadott WI BS Early Childhood Education
Michael Sonsalla Arcadia WI BS Construction
Raelin Sorensen Centuria WI BS Early Childhood Education
Caden Sorenson Adams MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Maxwell Sorvari Champlin MN BS Applied Science
Holly South Cottage Grove MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Megan Southwick Mukwonago WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Rachel Sparr Alexandria MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Owen Spartz Fond du Lac WI BFA Industrial Design
Zachary Speikers Farmington MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Callie Spelhaug Chatfield MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Tanna Spencer Shiocton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Henry Spoden Waunakee WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Brodie Spolar Milwaukee WI BFA Studio Art
Scott Springer Andover MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Alex Sromek Strum WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Sydney St Jacque South Saint Paul MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Claire St. Aubin Greenville WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Sarah Stainer Menomonie WI BS Special Education
Justin Stalinger Clarendon Hills IL BFA Industrial Design
Hayley Stanina Wyoming MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Mitchell Staniszewski Eau Claire WI BFA Industrial Design
Cody Stauner Chetek WI BS Psychology
Josh Stefanski Tomah WI BS Environmental Science
Logan Steffen Waukesha WI BS Computer Science
Alexis Steinke Fall Creek WI BS Business Administration
Aime Stendahl Whitehall WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jaden Stenstrup Oconto WI BS Early Childhood Education
Mason Stenzel Stewartville MN BS Business Administration
Gabby Stevens Spring Valley WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Thomas Stewart Milwaukee WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Will Stewart Port Edwards WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Megan Stiller Omro WI BS Packaging
Jaden Stock Brainerd MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Maria Stock Elgin MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Chance Stocking Annapolis MD Undeclared/Undecided
Taylor Stoiber Hartford WI BFA Industrial Design
Destiny Stolarczyk Glenwood City WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Dentistry/Pre-Prof
Jacob Stolp-Haggerty Chisago City MN BS Business Administration
Brooke Stoman Chippewa Falls WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Tyler Storandt Menomonie WI BS Engineering Technology
Stephanie Strabel Portage WI BS Applied Science
Peter Strand Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Zachary Strasser Silver Lake WI BS Art Education
Dain Strick Medford WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Strick De Pere WI BS Special Education
Jacob Strojny Sheboygan Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Alex Stromme Rochester MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Nick Strong Pewaukee WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nick Stroshane Osceola WI BS Plastics Engineering
Roy Stube Mc Farland WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
J.Dan Sturgeon Monticello IN BS Construction
Makayla Styer Prairie Farm WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Haleigh Styer Colfax WI BS Management
Rachael Sullivan Bay City WI BFA Interior Design
Brenna Sullivan Saint Croix Falls WI BS Graphic Communications
Laura Super Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Emily Surratt Kewaunee WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Carly Sutton Burnsville MN BFA Entertainment Design
Douglas Svoboda Farmington MN BS Computer Science
Kendra Swanson Beaver Dam WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Grace Swearingen Andover MN BFA Entertainment Design
Callie Swensen Rochester MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Valerie Swords Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Austin Sykora Chippewa Falls WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
McKenna Taffe Stillwater MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Samuel Tanberg Milwaukee WI BFA Entertainment Design
Megan Tanquist Saint Paul MN BS Special Education
Taiyah Tarter Edgar WI BS Graphic Communications
Brittany Tatro Menomonie WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Claire Taubel Necedah WI BS Video Production
Kallie Taylor Forest Lake MN BFA Interior Design, BS Business Administration
Sawyer Tealey Bloomer WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Teeters Windsor WI BS Computer Science
Nicole Tellock Freedom WI BS Dietetics
Ania Tepoorten Coon Rapids MN BS Psychology
Brooke Terry Erie CO BS Applied Social Science
Maddie Tesch Appleton WI BS Business Administration
Nue Thao Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Elleen Thao Holmen WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Khameron Thatcher Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Zachary Thelen Hudson WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kira Themis Prairie du Chien WI BS Computer Science
Payton Thesing Carlos MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Joel Thimsen Wayzata MN BS Business Administration
Jake Thomas Northfield MN BS Engineering Technology
Dalie Thomas Merrill WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Erin Thomas Circle Pines MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Andrew Thompson Zimmerman MN BS Construction
Jon Thompson Lime Ridge WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Tanner Thompson Fall Creek WI Undeclared/Undecided
Clare Thompson Stratford WI BS Art Education
Jasmine Thompson Osseo WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
James Tierney Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Jason Timm Omro WI BS Construction
Holden Timm Hudson WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Michael Timp Eden Prairie MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Autumn Tio Eau Claire WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Tyler Tischman Menomonie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Reagan Titus Pine Island MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Noah Tjugum Rhinelander WI BS Construction
Alyssa Tobias Arlington Heights IL BS Packaging
Lexi Todd Lake Geneva WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Eva Todd Forest Lake MN BS Psychology
Parker Toenies Minneapolis MN BS Business Administration
Danika Tollefson Altoona WI BS Management
Lynnae Torgerud La Crosse WI BS Packaging
Mackenzie Torma Hugo MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Diana Torres Ochoa Eden Prairie MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Isaiah Traaseth Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Alex Trask Maple Grove MN BS Computer Science
Emma Treinen Mankato MN BFA Industrial Design
Kristofer Tremain Rochester MN BFA Industrial Design
Brandon Tremain Mauston WI BS Computer Science
Rochelle Triebs Bloomer WI BS Dietetics
Autumn Trzaskowski Eau Claire WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Ethan Tuazon Carol Stream IL BS Computer Science
James Turrell Chilton WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Dawson Tusow Hawley MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Shane Tutor Ashland WI BS Business Administration
Jen Twite Rockland WI BS Special Education
Collin Tyrrell Gurnee IL BS Business Administration
Mason Tysver Marshfield WI BS Engineering Technology
Andrea Uetz Eau Claire WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Andrew Ujda Marshfield WI BS Computer Science
Kelsey Ulrich Lindenhurst IL BS Rehabilitation Services
Leah Underwood Muscoda WI BS Computer Science
Grace Unruh New Richmond WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Harper Untz Lake Mills WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Brett Uphus Woodbury MN BS Psychology
Katie Valentine Sun Prairie WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Danielle Van Cour Madison WI BS Packaging
Jenna Van Dreser Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Imke van Laar Menomonie WI BS Food Science and Technology
Melanie Van Oss Chilton WI BFA Entertainment Design
Marissa Van Tassel Elk River MN BS Business Administration
Ryan Vance Marshfield WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Will Vanden Heuvel Little Chute WI BS Technology Education
Reece Vanderhei Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Plastics Engineering
Aimee Vang Wausau WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Amanda Vang Eau Claire WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Zang Vang Green Bay WI Undeclared/Undecided
Chuck Vang Elk Mound WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Toua Vang Wausau WI BS Computer Engineering
Lasia Vang Rothschild WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Chi You Vang Rothschild WI Undeclared/Undecided
Isaiah Vang Holmen WI BS Psychology
Brock Varty Eau Claire WI BS Environmental Science
Silas Vasatka Siren WI BS Business Administration
Chris Vasterling Eau Claire WI BS Computer Science
Julian Vaszily Mount Pleasant WI BS Science Education
Megan Vatland Altoona WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Sarah Velguth Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Emily Venables Bruce WI BS Psychology
Matthew Vergin Eau Claire WI BS Dietetics (2nd major)
Mariah Voeltz Emerald WI BS Business Administration
Mika Voges Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Marilla Von Haden Wittenberg WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Richard Vosters Appleton WI BFA Industrial Design
Erich Vrany Madison WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Alan Vreeland Wisconsin Rapids WI BFA Entertainment Design
Anthony Vu Waukesha WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Tula Vue La Crosse WI BS Information Technology Mgmt
Mitchell Waechter Campbellsport WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Preston Wagner Marshfield WI BS Early Childhood Education
Wade Wagner Manitowoc WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Maria Wagner Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Tyler Wagner Circle Pines MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Danielle Wagner Menomonie WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Amayssia Wahljohnson Arena WI BS Early Childhood Education
Chloe Waite Lakeville MN BS Psychology
Aurora Waite La Crosse WI Undeclared/Undecided
Alyssa Walberg Champlin MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Connor Walechka Minnesota City MN BFA Industrial Design
Talor Walentowski Pickerel WI BS Engineering Technology
Andrew Walker Chanhassen MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Korah Walla Chippewa Falls WI Undeclared/Undecided
Al Wallace Eden Prairie MN BFA Industrial Design
Raelyn Wallace Saukville WI BFA Studio Art
Benjamin Wallen Waunakee WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ben Waller Maple Plain MN BS Computer Science
Carter Walley Chaska MN BS Construction
Alex Wallin La Crosse WI BS Business Administration
Grace Wallstead Cleveland WI BFA Studio Art
Thomas Walsh Kansasville WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Libby Walther Waunakee WI BS Computer Science
Aj Wampole Mount Pleasant WI BFA Entertainment Design
Thomas Wanless New Richmond WI BS Computer Engineering
Charles Wanner Hudson WI BS Supply Chain Management
Carson Ward Waukesha WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Chloe Ward De Pere WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Alecia Warring Cadott WI BS Special Education
Rachel Washington Kansas City MO BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Eliot Waters Waseca MN BS Computer Science
Brittany Watier New Richmond WI BS Psychology
Ryan Wayne Durand WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Alee Webb Menomonie WI BS Engineering Technology
Alyssa Weber Eau Claire WI BS Environmental Science
Ben Weber Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Rebecca Webster Milaca MN BFA Studio Art
Ross Wegner Appleton WI BS Technology Education
Emily Wegner Irma WI BFA Entertainment Design
Joshua Wehrman Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Halle Weinmann Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Paul Weise Wausau WI BS Engineering Technology
Jordan Weisensel Lannon WI BS Psychology
Taylor Weisnicht Brandon WI BS Construction
Amelia Welch Hugo MN BS Sustainable Management
Madison Wendt Altoona WI BS Engineering Technology
Avery Wenzel Brillion WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Taylor Werlinger Franklin WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Lexie Wescott Lake Geneva WI BFA Entertainment Design
Megan Weseli Hudson WI BS Marketing & Business Educ, Trng & Hum Resc Dev Specializ
Rebeka Wesenick Aniwa WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Sam Wesenick Wausau WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Nathan Westlund Saint Paul Park MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Bria Weyker Random Lake WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Candice White Eau Claire WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Lumumba White Minneapolis MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Ahnikah Wichelt La Crosse WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Ben Wichmann Port Washington WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Wiegel Darlington WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kylee Wieland Durand WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Melissa Wielenberg Osakis MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Jacob Wiensch Cadott WI BS Applied Social Science
Colton Wiesman Mosinee WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ethan Wiesner Manawa WI BS Construction
Chandra Wigfield Hamburg MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Sarah Wilde North Prairie WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
McKenna Wildner Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Lucy Will Neenah WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Matt Williams Janesville WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ian Williams Sheboygan WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Williams Elk Mound WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ian Williams Waterford WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jacob Williams-Matijevich Belgium WI BS Technology Education
Logan Willits Genoa City WI BS Applied Social Science
Maddy Wilmot Osceola WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Levi Wilson Minneapolis MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Dawson Wilson Lancaster WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Logan Wilson Brodhead WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Colten Wilson Barronett WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Caleb Winkel Barneveld WI BS Computer Science
Lacey Winters Necedah WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kelsey Wirth Ridgeland WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Tori Wiseman Cottage Grove MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Benjamin Wislinsky Altoona WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Josh Wisniewski Sussex WI BS Construction
Parker Wittmann Menasha WI BS Business Administration
Aaron Wojtowicz Lindstrom MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Woletz Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Levi Wolf Elmwood WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Andrew Wolf Mound MN BS Plastics Engineering
Olivia Wolf Saint Paul MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Emily Wolf Altoona WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Jacob Wolfe Wausau WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Michael Wolff River Falls WI BFA Industrial Design
Skyler Wolff Arpin WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Eric Woller Owasso OK BS Management
Max Wollersheim Kaukauna WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kelly Wollschlager Cottage Grove MN BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Brandon Wolnik Minneapolis MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Taran Wols Webster WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Nicholas Wood Eau Claire WI BS Computer Science
Trillion Woodberry Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Mikayla Woolhouse Elk Mound WI BS Environmental Science
Marcelina Worden Pewaukee WI BS Dietetics
Cole Woulf Coleman WI BS Computer Science
Matthew Wozniak Port Washington WI BS Science Education
Hannah Wozniak Port Washington WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Parker Wright Maple Grove MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Zaria Wright Genoa WI BFA Interior Design
Bekah Wrightsman Medford WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Alex Wrzosek Anoka MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Haydn Wyckoff Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Mee Vang Xiong Appleton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Peng Zong Xiong La Crosse WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Nickolas Xiong Menasha WI BS Computer Science
Joshua Yang Schofield WI BS Video Production
Angel Yang Minneapolis MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Charles Yang Waukesha WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Mai Yang Menomonie WI BS Applied Social Science
Tyler Yang Saint Paul MN BS Engineering Technology
Yue Yang Minneapolis MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kao Yee Yang Appleton WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Christina Yang Wausau WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Cole Yohnk Cadott WI BS Engineering Technology
Paige Yon Dickinson ND BS Computer Science
Jaelynn Young Loyal WI BS Business Administration
Alexis Young River Falls WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Riley Young Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Rachel Younker Genoa IL BFA Interior Design
Joel Zachow Eau Claire WI BS Supply Chain Management
Caleb Zahurones Ladysmith WI BS Packaging
Zach Zajda Montello WI BFA Studio Art
Cameron Zak Baileys Harbor WI BS Business Administration
Tanner Zelm Onalaska WI BS Engineering Technology
Leah Zemke Mosinee WI BS Early Childhood Education
Drew Zemmels Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Katelyn Zenz Lancaster WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Madeline Zenz La Crosse WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Shelby Zeuli Stillwater MN BS Environmental Science
Christopher Zimdahl Campbellsport WI BS Construction
Amanda Zimmer Ladysmith WI BS Business Administration
McKensey Zimmer Ladysmith WI BS Business Administration
Jacob Zinsli Menomonie WI BFA Entertainment Design
Tyler Zinter Merrill WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Samantha Ziwicki Clearwater MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Austin Zoborowski Wausau WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Kevin Zoromski Appleton WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Polina Zueva Janesville WI BS Business Administration
2019 Fall Four Star Recognition List | International
First Name Last Name Home City Country Major
Ammar Albahrani Alhufuf SAU BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Linnea Almloef Skovde SWE Non-Degree
Ahmed Dghaies Ariana TUN Non-Degree
Mirza Dlakic Ober-Ramstadt DEU Non-Degree
Patrick Ferretti Taranto Italy ITA BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Svenja Kerkhoff Darmstadt DEU Non-Degree
Linh Nguyen Ha Noi VNM BS Engineering Technology
Roland Rauner Reinheim Hessen DEU Non-Degree
Lennart Roemmich Schwerte DEU BS Mechanical Engineering
Camila Rossel Santiago CHL BS Digital Mktg Technology
Simon Welz Dortmun DEU BS Business Administration
Mengjia Yang Darmstadt DEU Non-Degree
2019 Fall List | International
First Name Last Name Home City Country Major
Mohammad Alalawi Saihat Alsharqiya SAU BS Engineering Technology
Abdulrahman Albishi Dammam SAU BS Engineering Technology
Abdulaziz Algohoom Jeddah SAU Pre Plastics Engineering
Mojtaba Almarhoon Saihat SAU BS Engineering Technology, English as a Second Language
Halimah Alossaimi Jeddah SAU BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Abdulaziz Basharaheel Jeddah SAU BS Engineering Technology, English as a Second Language
Konnar Dechaine Lac La Biche CAN BS Construction
Sundy Dong Shanghai CHN BS Packaging
Eva Dou Yanji CHN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Diarmaid Fitzsimons Cavan IRL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Garett Giertuga Thunder Bay CAN BS Construction
Jackie Ha Hanoi VNM BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Lam Hoang Huong Thuy VNM BS Engineering Technology
Carol Hsiao Taichung TWN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, English as a Second Language
Jiwen Hu Chang Sha Hunan CHN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Jamie Huang Keelung City TWN BFA Studio Art
Chau Huynh Quy Nhon VNM BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Yuto Kikuchi Nerima Tokyo JPN BS Computer Science
Brennan Kitchen Utopia CAN BS Business Administration
Rodger Lugo Rio Grande PRI BS Computer Science
Zhangchi Lyu jiaxingtongxiang CHN BS Computer Science, English as a Second Language
Varshil Mehta Ahmedabad IND BS Information & Comm Tech
Ziad Mohammad Alexandria EGY Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Seyoung Moon Cheonan si Chungcheongnam-do KOR Non-Degree
Ayesha Nasir Quetta PAK Non-Degree
Marcel Noll Rothenbuch Bavaria DEU Non-Degree
Daniel Pham Ho Chi Minh City VNM BS Psychology
Theo Phan Ho Chi Minh City VNM BS Computer Science
Eliette Ramos Maturana Krefeld DEU Non-Degree
Cyrine Souid Ariana TUN Non-Degree
Yves Tapsoba Ouagadougou Kadiogo BFA BS Information & Comm Tech
Nilufar Umarova Vahdat TJK BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, Internationl Studies Specializ
Tomi Varjonen Kirkkonummi FIN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Steven Xi Shanghai CHN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media, English as a Second Language

2019 Spring Dean's List

2019 Spring Four Star Recognition List | United States
First Name Last Name Home City State Major
Hannah Altman Bakersfield CA BS Psychology
Kylie Amundson Cameron WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Victoria Anderberg Dresser WI BFA Entertainment Design
Regina Anders Weyerhaeuser WI BS Management
Kylie Anderson Somerset WI BS Psychology
Luke Anderson Oregon WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Markie Ash Waupaca WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Kailyn Backus Bluffton SC BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Tristan Bagley Menomonie WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Brooke Baker Shakopee MN BFA Interior Design
Tatiana Bakken Barron WI BS Psychology
Mikayla Baltus Circle Pines MN BS Special Education
Elsbeth Bandli Sun Prairie WI BS Art Education
Jarod Barenklau Rhinelander WI BS Construction
Elizabeth Basten Bonduel WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Bria Bauer Mondovi WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Jennifer Beadling Victoria MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Andrew Beaudry Saint Michael MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Brandon Beaulieu Lake Mills WI BS Psychology
Heather Beecher Gladwin MI BS Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof
Brooke Bergeman Eau Claire WI BS Early Childhood Education
Andrea Bertram Fond du Lac WI BS Psychology
Preston Beyer Plymouth WI BS Food Science and Technology
Kayley Bibber Rockland WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Matthew Block Wausau WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Nicole Blodgett Hammond WI Pre Dietetics (2nd mj)
Andrew Bogard Oronoco MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Brandon Bohl Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Bryce Boldus Kenosha WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Nathalie Bonilla Abbotsford WI BS Psychology
Caylee Boone Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Mckenzie Booth Boyd WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kayla Boyd Hammond WI BS Applied Science
Alyssa Boyer Saint Paul MN BS Early Childhood Education
Austin Braden Saint Paul MN BS Plastics Engineering
Jonah Brandt Janesville WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Simon Brown Spring Valley WI BS Applied Social Science, Pre-Law/Pre-prof
Alexis Brunner Mondovi WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Maggie Budd Menomonie WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mikala Bugge Saint Paul MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Hannah Bunkowski Fountain City WI BS Early Childhood Education
Mackenzie Burke Saint Michael MN BFA Entertainment Design
Lucas Carroll Cedar MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Cater Sturgeon Bay WI BS Technology Education
Lauren Christen Belleville WI Pre Dietetics
Leila Coleman Barron WI BS Psychology
Meghan Cops Brillion WI BS Technology Education
Brent Coulthart New Richmond WI BS Business Administration
Hailey Cram Lakeville MN BS Psychology
Maisie Cramer Marshfield WI BS Business Administration
John Crippes Burnsville MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Thomas Crippes Burnsville MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Brady Cronk Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Kendra Cummins Owatonna MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Zachary Dahl Buffalo MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Melissa Dahl Drummond WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Logan Dais Savage MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Remington Davison Chetek WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Denver Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Emma Desens Appleton WI BS Psychology
Lauren Dillinger Stratford WI BS Art Education
Emily Doroff Burnsville MN BS Business Administration
Annika Drath Altura MN Undeclared/Undecided
Camrin Dressel San Clemente CA BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof
Katie Dubiel Boyd WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jessica DuVal Logan IA BS Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof
Dillon Eddy Inver Grove Heights MN BS Special Education
Lucas Eide Osseo WI BS Early Childhood Education
Joshua Elmer Dresser WI BS Computer Science
Austin Elsinger Spencer WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kristen Emery Black River Falls WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Allison Eustice Mora MN BS Early Childhood Education
Brittany Evans Eau Claire WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Amanda Ewer Conrath WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kaitlyn Eyerly Cadott WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Danielle Fairchild Burnsville MN BS Dietetics
Eleanore Falck Mason WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Carolyn Feddema Hanover MN BS Business Administration
Miranda Fellom Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Science
Quentin Ferguson Saint Bonifacius MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Sophia Ferguson Wausau WI BS Management
Markella Fiore Eau Claire WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Megan Fischer Lakeland MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Joseph Foster Chippewa Falls WI Undeclared/Undecided
Anna Fowler Milton WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kayle Fox Osseo WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Robert Foxgrover-Foley Brookfield WI BS Computer Science
Katrina Franda Sherwood WI BS Psychology
Maizee Freeman Walker MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Cory Fuller Watertown WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicholas Fullington Grafton WI BS Technology Education
Theresa Fye Phillips WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Erica Gaetz Spencer WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kelsey Galbraith Oconomowoc WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Mason Garin Spring Valley WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Erin Garney Eau Claire WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Rebecca Garvey Centuria WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Matthew Glittenberg Eau Claire WI BS Applied Science
Taylor Gohr De Pere WI BS Special Education
Emily Gordon Saint Paul MN BFA Studio Art
Kennedy Gorres Maple Lake MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Andrew Gorz Algoma WI BS Packaging
Anna Gray Grayslake IL BS Packaging
Gabrielle Grzona Menomonee Falls WI BS Dietetics
Hannah Gullixson Woodville WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Emily Gustafson Shakopee MN BS Graphic Communications
Jordan Gustke Redgranite WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Shana Haas Greenwood WI BS Rehabilitation Services
David Hall Neenah WI BS Computer Science
Hunter Hall Bloomer WI Undeclared/Undecided
Anna Hall Lakeville MN BS Dietetics
Teresa Hand Hudson WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Hailey Hansen Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Adrianna Harrison Elk Mound WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Nathan Hastreiter Eau Claire WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Joshua Hawbaker Appleton WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Ross Hebert Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Christina Hegner Dayton OH BS Computer Engineering
Peyton Hellmann Boyceville WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Joshua Hennes Arpin WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Christopher Hill Oshkosh WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jack Hoaby Maple Lake MN BS Applied Science
Aaron Hoff Mantorville MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jillian Holt Maiden Rock WI BS Packaging
Alexandra Houts Wayzata MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kodye Hovde Birchwood WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Zachary Howard New London WI BS Engineering Technology
Benjamin Howard Burnsville MN BS Business Administration
Tyler Huettenrauch Greenleaf WI BS Engineering Technology
Megan Hultgren Forest Lake MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Aarica Humke Greenwood WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Anna Humphrey Story City IA BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Heather Hutchins Chippewa Falls WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alisha Ja Doul Marshall WI BS Psychology
Emily Jacques Oshkosh WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof
Samantha Jarnagin Anoka MN BS Food Science and Technology
Jordan Jensen Spring Valley WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Ashley Jeske Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Myla Johannsen Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Courtney Johnson Benson MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Tiffany Johnson Suring WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Seth Johnson Sister Bay WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicole Juza Manitowoc WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jonathan Kable Fall Creek WI BS Management
Shelby Kannel Plum City WI BS Cross-Media Graphics Mgmt, BS Packaging
Grace Karman Marinette WI BS Early Childhood Education
Nathan Keep Appleton WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Christopher Kelley Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Erica Kelly Omro WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Dakota Kelnhofer Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jamie Kelser Watertown WI BS Business Administration
Katie Killian Arcadia WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Holly Kimball Greenfield WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std, Gerontology
Nicole King Clinton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Rachel Klade Merrill WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kennedy Kleist Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Alyssa Klocke Hayfield MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Luke Klockers Andover MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Trystin Kluess Greenleaf WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Kate Koestler Wells MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Ty Kolb Mankato MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Karly Kolehouse Eagle River WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Sandra Koss Chippewa Falls WI BS Rehabilitation Srv (2nd mj)
Kailey Kraus Janesville WI BS Psychology
Jeanna Krause Bay City WI BFA Entertainment Design
Katelyn Kruger Mankato MN BS Dietetics
Adeline Kubitz Cottage Grove WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Benjamin Kuboushek Lakeville MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Collin Kuhn Clear Lake WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kendra Lamer Milton WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Spencer Lamers Appleton WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Victoria Lammar Stetsonville WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Rachel Lanz Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sarah Larson Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Andrew Larson Farmington MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Shelby Larson Neenah WI BS Business Administration
Kaitlyn Lawler Rochester MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Katie Lawler Zumbrota MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Kaley Lawrence Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Benjamin LeDocq La Crosse WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Nicholas Leland Milwaukee WI BS Management
Bridget Lensing Farmington MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Haylee Leonard Bangor WI BS Business Administration, BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Michelle Lepak Stevens Point WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
McKenzie Librande Chetek WI BS Environmental Science
Natalie Linders Winona MN BS Management
Lucas Lindquist Cottage Grove MN BS Business Administration
Anne Lindsay Eau Claire WI BS Early Childhood Education
Deanna Livingston Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Kalia Lor Wausau WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Colton Lunemann New Auburn WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Matthew Lutz Marshall WI BS Construction
Michelle Luu Rochester MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Patrick Lytle Madison WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Emily Makina Orland Park IL BS Special Education
Katrina Makolondra Washburn WI BS Special Education
Miranda Massey New Franken WI BS Psychology
Cody Matyka Rib Lake WI Undeclared/Undecided
Grace Maurer Rogers MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Juanita McCarter Ladysmith WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Craige McConnell Lakeland MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Madalaine McConville Augusta WI BS Applied Social Science
Haley McLean Mondovi WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Grace McMahon Greenleaf WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Joshua Mentzel Elk Mound WI BS Construction
Isaac Meyer Irma WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Christine Moore Lone Rock WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Occup Therapy/Pre-Prof
Seviliy Moua Fitchburg WI BS Business Administration
Choua Moua Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Science
Skye Mucha Marathon WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Madelyn Muckenhirn Zimmerman MN BS Computer Science
Renee Murphy Tinley Park IL BS Rehabilitation Services
Michael Murphy Columbus WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Alex Nagel Antigo WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Julie Nelson Appleton WI BS Management
Tracie Newman Wisconsin Rapids WI BFA Studio Art
Gwen Northey Sullivan WI BFA Interior Design, BS Business Administration
Mia Nortunen Marengo WI BS Early Childhood Education
William O'Brien Rochester MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Taylor Odegard Zimmerman MN BS Early Childhood Education
Kyle Olson Frederic WI BS Technology Education
Joshua Opdahl Elk River MN BS Packaging
Kelly Parish Wonewoc WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Dylan Pass Shakopee MN BS Business Administration
Eva Peak Wheaton IL BS Early Childhood Education
Kyle Pedersen Iron River WI BS Construction
Makayla Pederson Chatfield MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Alexander Pelzer Zumbrota MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Julia Peterson Reedsburg WI BS Business Administration
Kaylee Peterson Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Rana Pluemer Platteville WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Troy Pluger Hatley WI BS Management
Emily Preston Menomonie WI BS Dietetics
Wyatt Quilling Menomonie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kody Radtke Saint Germain WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Jordan Rasmussen Wausau WI BS Business Administration
Sylas Rehbein Viroqua WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Madelyn Reiland Rochester MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Gregory Restad Prior Lake MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Charlene Retzlaff Milwaukee WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Hayley Rich Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Joshua Richter Eau Claire WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Allison Rigotti West Salem WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Aidan Riley La Crosse WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Drew Ringelstetter Pardeeville WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Hannah Ritsch Eau Claire WI BS Dietetics
Sophie Ritsch Eau Claire WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Audrey Roberts Appleton WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Rachel Rohe Neenah WI BFA Entertainment Design
Bailey Roux Rice Lake WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Gina Roznak Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration
Alexis Rudi Colfax WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Skyler Ruetz Cumberland WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Nicole Ruf Altoona WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Matthew Ryan Oconomowoc WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Nolan Sabelko Eau Claire WI BS Engineering Technology
Alexis Salter Durand WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Elizabeth Saly Minneapolis MN BS Plastics Engineering
Bailey Sanford Owatonna MN BS Early Childhood Education
Deanie Schaller Chippewa Falls WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Spencer Schlosser Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Brandon Schmidt Elkhorn WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Tanner Schmitt Coon Valley WI BS Business Administration
Katelyn Schobert Belmont WI BS Dietetics
Hannah Schoening Big Lake MN BS Psychology
Raquel Schubart Neenah WI BS Psychology
Hailie Schultz New Richmond WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Brandon Scott Colfax WI BS Career Tech Ed & Training
Joseph Sedivy Marathon WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Colleen Sedlack Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jonathan Sharot Red Wing MN BS Business Administration
Kara Simonson Elk River MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Cambria Sinclair De Pere WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Emma Sisk Minneapolis MN BS Food Science and Technology
Matthew Smith Bristol WI BS Graphic Communications
Nicholas Spradley Baldwin WI Pre Appl Biochemistry & Molecu
Joshua Squires Hudson WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Shelby Stachowitz Byron MN BS Applied Social Science
Elizabeth Stanford Siren WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Hayley Stanina Wyoming MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Destiny Stolarczyk Glenwood City WI Pre Applied Science, Pre-Dentistry/Pre-Prof
Alexander Stolzman Richland Center WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Brenna Sullivan Saint Croix Falls WI BS Graphic Communications
Rebecca Tabler Milwaukee WI BS Food Science and Technology
Alistair Tang Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Sawyer Tealey Bloomer WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Nicole Tellock Freedom WI BS Dietetics
Nicole TenHaken Watertown WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Madelyn Tesch Appleton WI BS Business Administration
Ashley Thompson Reedsburg WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Erika Tillmann Hutchinson MN BS Psychology
Reagan Titus Pine Island MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Samantha Tjugum Rhinelander WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Karl Trost Goodhue MN BS Engineering Technology
Sydney Turner Wausau WI BS Psychology
Ryan Vanden Boomen Green Bay WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Kelsey Vanden Heuvel Medford WI BS Dietetics
Yuepheng Vang Onalaska WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Isaiah Vang Holmen WI BS Psychology
Veronica Vicich Cumberland WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Elizabeth Vierkant Rochester MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Alexis Villeneuve Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Audrey Vincenzi New Berlin WI BS Fam & Cons Sci Ed (2nd mj)
Mika Voges Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Tula Vue La Crosse WI BS Information Technology Mgmt
Jerimiah Walker Mesa AZ BS Computer Science
Nicholas Walsh Delavan WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kate Watkins Hugo MN BS Dietetics
Alee Webb Menomonie WI BS Engineering Technology
Madeline Weber Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Ross Wegner Appleton WI BS Technology Education
Tanner Weise Green Bay WI BS Construction
Ellie Weisensel Sun Prairie WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Emily Wettergren Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Vincent Wheat Monroe WI BS Computer Science
Melissa Wielenberg Osakis MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Alayna Wier Fall Creek WI BS Applied Social Science
Neil Wieser La Crescent MN BS Construction, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Colton Wiesman Mosinee WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Sarah Wilde North Prairie WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Parker Williamson Kaukauna WI BS Technology Education
Douglas Wilson Cambridge WI BS Psychology
Sarah Windisch Stillwater MN BS Packaging (2nd major)
Kirsten Wingate Madison WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Kelsey Wirth Ridgeland WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jessica Wisniewski Elk River MN BS Cross-Media Graphics Mgmt
Shelby Wolff Waseca MN BS Special Education
Samuel Wosika Forest Lake MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
LiQiong Yang Menomonie WI BS Packaging
Kelsey Yanna Poynette WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Connor Yarnott Monticello MN BS Computer Science
Ashley Zeien Ellsworth WI Pre Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
2019 Spring List | United States
First Name Last Name Home City State Major
Ellen Aas Chanhassen MN Undeclared/Undecided
Salena Abram-Weselenak Minneapolis MN BS Early Childhood Education
Maria (Fuji) Adair White Bear Lake MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Aaron Adams Renton WA BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Caleb Adams Rochester MN Pre Supply Chain Management
Kurt Adams Boscobel WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Rachel Adams Green Bay WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Zachary Adams Watertown WI BS Engineering Technology
Emmanuel Adeniyi Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Hannah Alderson Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Caroline Allaback Appleton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Stone Allan Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Riley Allen Maple Grove MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Marie Allo Newington CT BS Golf Enterprise Management
Anastazia Almer Menomonie WI BFA Entertainment Design
Mary Alter Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Rachel Altschwager Denmark WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Brandon Andersen De Pere WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Abby Anderson Elmwood WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Caleb Anderson Rice Lake WI BS Engineering Technology
Clay Anderson Lake Park MN BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Declin Anderson Madison WI BS Computer Science
Erica Anderson Hayward WI BS Comp Net & IT (2nd mj)
Haley Anderson Menomonie WI BS Environmental Science
James Anderson Hillsboro WI BS Construction
Jessica Anderson Mondovi WI BS Computer Engineering
Kirstin Anderson Rockton IL BS Business Administration
Nicholas Anderson Pardeeville WI BS Business Administration
Michael Ankeny Blue Earth MN BS Construction
Jonathon Annen Hudson WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Marco Antonio Arambula-Etchell Janesville WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Hannah Arcand Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Niklas Arguedas Montgomery MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Camren Armbrust Stetsonville WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Arts Kaukauna WI BS Construction
Ian Asperheim Forest Lake MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Grant Aubry De Pere WI BFA Industrial Design
Zakkary Augustine Wausau WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kendra Aumann-Weyenberg DeKalb IL BS Computer Science
Jacob Averkamp Lakewood WA BS Packaging
Theodore Axtell-Adams Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Theresa Ayers Cable WI BS Packaging
Emily Bachinski Lakeville MN BS Business Administration
Kyle Baemmert Kiel WI BS Environmental Science
Tyler Baeten Shiocton WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Alex Bair Westfall Reedsburg WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Daniel Baker Sparta WI BS Information Technology Mgmt
Hannah Baker Silver Bay MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Hannah Baker Lake Elmo MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Sean Bakken Waunakee WI BS Special Education, Pre Special Education
Tanner Bakken Fort Atkinson WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Alexis Ballensky Anoka MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Travis Balz Stillwater MN BFA Industrial Design
Tayler Banitt Cannon Falls MN BS Psychology
Meghan Bannow Green Bay WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Claire Barker Madison WI BFA Studio Art
Riley Barnes-Driscoll La Crosse WI BS Management
Ashley Barningham Bristol WI BFA Entertainment Design
Mariah Barrett Chilton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Mia Bartel Sheboygan Falls WI BS Graphic Communications
Mikayla Bartlett Hudson WI BS Construction
Sarah Bartlett Colfax WI BS Early Childhood Education
Ronald Barutha Hales Corners WI BS Applied Social Science
Elena Basill Minneapolis MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jamee Bastman Ashland WI BFA Industrial Design
Bailey Bataille Menomonie WI BFA Studio Art
Brian Bauch Mauston WI BS Computer Science
Alyssa Bauer Menomonie WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jace Baumann Mosinee WI BS Business Administration
Kennedy Baumgart Shell Lake WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Brett Bazille Glenwood City WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Trevor Beaudry Saint Michael MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kelly Beck Wadsworth IL BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kyle Becker Maple Grove MN BS Business Administration
Noah Beckman Saint Paul MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Benjamin Becraft Shakopee MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jamie Beers Eau Claire WI BS Applied Science
Brady Beier Mora MN BS Construction
Mason Beissel Cannon Falls MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Meghan Bell Pecatonica IL BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Hannah Bellerive Pepin WI BS Psychology
Brooke Belleville Evart MI BS Applied Science, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Sage Bellot Cumberland WI BS Applied Social Science
Chloe Benbrooks Greenville WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Mary Benetti Elm Grove WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jessalyn Bennett Johnsburg IL BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
John Benson Minneapolis MN BS Construction
Matthew Bentley Waukesha WI BFA Industrial Design
Joshua Beranek Anoka MN BS Environmental Science
Andrea Berg Eagle WI BS Special Education
Fredrick Bergholz Neenah WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Eric Bergsbaken Bonduel WI BS Technology Education
Spencer Berndt Fish Creek WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Sophie Bernstorf Northfield MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jeremy Berres Marshfield WI BS Engineering Technology
Alexander Bertram Fairmont MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Nicholas Betlach La Crosse WI BS Packaging
Denise Beyer Holiday Hills IL BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Emily Bialka Cottage Grove MN BS Applied Science
Samantha Bibbs Mankato MN BS Food Science and Technology
Brenna Bignell Menomonie WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jeremy Binder Marshfield WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Abbey Bird Boyceville WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Evan Bisek Jordan MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Jakob Bjerkness Minneapolis MN BS Computer Science
Benjamin Bjork River Falls WI BS Applied Social Science
Samuel Blees Saint Paul MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Jordyn Bloom Mondovi WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jake Bloomstrand Albertville MN BS Business Administration
Kristian Blumenthal Bruce WI BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Molly Boe Barron WI BS Early Childhood Education
Ryan Boerger Black River Falls WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Kayla Bogdanovich Saint Paul MN BS Applied Social Science, Internationl Studies Specializ
Will Bohnert River Falls WI BFA Industrial Design
Olivia Bonlander Chilton WI BS Art Education
Brady Booth Boyd WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Austin Borchardt Marathon WI BS Engineering Technology
Neil Borden Minocqua WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Celine Bornbach Janesville WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Faith Bosacki Green Bay WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Peter Bostwick Faribault MN BS Computer Science
Emma Botcher Onalaska WI BS Psychology
Cassandra Boulanger New Franken WI BS Applied Social Science
Sabrina Bournonville Peshtigo WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Dylan Bowersox Lakeville MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Jacob Boyd Rogers MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Connor Boyle Franklin WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Gabrielle Boyles Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kaylie Brand Hudson WI BS Dietetics
Camron Brandt New Lisbon WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Daniel Brandt Saint Charles IL BS Construction
Joshua Brantner Birchwood WI BS Business Administration
Kaylee Brantner Eau Galle WI BS Special Education
Mallory Brask Mount Prospect IL BS Food Science and Technology
Alexis Bremer Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
Landon Bresnahan Rosemount MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Jacob Breuer Cassville WI BS Construction
Maxwell Breuer Plainview MN BS Psychology
Alissa Brewer Merrill WI BS Business Administration
Christopher Brewer Saint Michael MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Erin Briggs Milton WI BS Applied Social Science
Ashley Brisbin Andover MN BS Psychology
Kaelyn Brisky Saint Paul MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Nathaniel Brockman Kronenwetter WI BS Supply Chain Management
Paige Broderick Oshkosh WI BS Business Administration, BS Psychology
McKenzie Brogan Scandia MN BS Graphic Communications
Jeffrey Brooks Green Bay WI BS Engineering Technology
Nicholas Brost Eau Claire WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Hannah Brotzel Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Alexis Brown Deerfield WI BS Psychology
Robert Brown New Holstein WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Maria Brownell Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Tanner Brun Chippewa Falls WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Wyatt Brunholzl River Falls WI BS Business Administration
Dirk Bruxvoort Bloomer WI BS Technology Education
Cody Bryan Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alex Buchacek Rothschild WI BS Construction
Kelsie Buck Zimmerman MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kylii Bunch Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Pj Bundy-Wurtz Menomonie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Calvin Bunge Eau Claire WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Corey Bunt Wooster OH BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Taylor Burchell Rice MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Alexandra Burdette Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Anna Burdorf Cedar MN BS Early Childhood Education
Samantha Burg La Crescent MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Tristen Busse Ladysmith WI BS Packaging
Joel Butenhoff Milwaukee WI BS Computer Science
Jackson Butler Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jack Calaway De Pere WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Emma Camlek Fall Creek WI Pre Packaging
Sarah Campbell Eau Claire WI BFA Studio Art
Cara Canaday Wales WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Ariana Canavan Marshfield WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Baylee Cannon Menomonie WI BFA Industrial Design
Stephanie Cannon Mora MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Deon Canon Milwaukee WI BS Applied Social Science, BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Elsa Capistrant-Kinney Saint Bonifacius MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Karl Carey Lakeville MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kelsey Cariveau Rice Lake WI BS Art Education
Holden Carlson West Dundee IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Eliza Carman Appleton WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Priccilla Carpenter Saint Cloud MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Michael Carroll Whitehall WI BS Plastics Engineering
Isabel Case Hartland WI BFA Industrial Design
Austin Casey Menomonie WI BS Environmental Science
Nicholas Casper West Bend WI BS Construction
Dante Castelli Kenosha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Skyla Castner-Seifert Wild Rose WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kelly Catlin Comstock WI Pre Dietetics
Joseph Ceranski Fredonia WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jack Cernohous Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering, BS Plastics Engineering
Sydney Cernohous River Falls WI BS Special Education
Carmen Chadwick Waukesha WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Alec Chapman Jim Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie Chaussee Stillwater MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Tara Chavez Perez Knapp WI BS Management
Derek Check Rosholt WI BS Construction
Brennan Checkalski Bruce WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Malia Ching Medford WI BS Business Administration
Justin Chipman Grand Marsh WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Cooper Chrisman Laona WI BS Supply Chain Management
Anders Christensen Menomonie WI BS Engineering Technology
Hailey Christensen Shell Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Madison Christensen River Falls WI BFA Entertainment Design
Tyler Christensen Kasson MN BS Construction
Marissa Christen-Tuccitto Saint Paul MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Jessica Christiansen Somonauk IL BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Maggie Christiansen Amery WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Katie Christoffel Colfax WI BS Packaging
Dylan Christopherson Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Tanner Christopherson Ellsworth WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Jordan Cich Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Tristan Ciszek Oconomowoc WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Eleanor Clarke Sheboygan WI BS Early Childhood Education
Sydney Clarson Cross Plains WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jared Clawiter Wanamingo MN BS Construction
Kyle Cleven De Pere WI BFA Industrial Design
Allison Colbert Almena WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Trenton Colby Superior WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
William Cole Lakeville MN BS Packaging
Tyler Colla Clintonville WI BS Construction
Benjamin Collins Oshkosh WI BS Computer Science
Jacob Collins Waukesha WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jasmyn Collins Cameron WI BS Applied Science
David Connors Eastman WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kaitlyn Conway Brodhead WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kyle Conway Rochester MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Amanda Cook West Salem WI BFA Interior Design
Michaela Cook River Falls WI BFA Interior Design
Sierra Coonts Windsor CO BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Michael Cops Appleton WI BS Packaging
Emily Corazzo Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Graham Corner Hugo MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Maxwell Corner Hugo MN BS Business Administration
Bayley Coronado Saint Paul MN BS Dietetics
Kiran Cotting Waterloo WI BS Computer Science
Doug Cottrell Roberts WI BS Applied Social Science
Spencer Cowley Saint Paul MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Ben Cram Lakeville MN BS Packaging
Tia Crawford Montello WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Justin Cripps Houston MN BS Environmental Science
Dylan Crook Readstown WI BS Psychology
Alexander Crooks River Falls WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Nicolas Crudele Plainview MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jacquelyn Cummings Bemidji MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Casey Curran Arkdale WI BS Business Administration
Coleman Curran Green Bay WI BS Business Administration
Emma Curran Spooner WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Hanna Curtis Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
John Cywinski Schofield WI BS Packaging
Nicholas Dacon Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science
Rebecca Dahlke Hudson WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Grace Daleki Savage MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Jessica Daley Streamwood IL BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Alyssa Dalke Brentwood CA BS Psychology
Craig Dallman Mauston WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Gabrielle Damian Manitowoc WI BFA Entertainment Design
Nicholas Daniel Saint Paul MN BS Engineering Technology
Jordyn Danielson Stewartville MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Cody Darling Birchwood WI BS Construction
Johnathon Daul Athens WI BS Computer Science
Spencer Davidsz Oak Creek WI BS Engineering Technology
Connor Davis Rochester MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Jessica Davis Saint Paul MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Sydney Davis Palmyra WI BS Packaging
Hayley Davison Minneapolis MN BS Early Childhood Education
Erica Davister Random Lake WI BS Special Education
Iseabal Dawson Columbus WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Nicholas De Moulin De Pere WI BS Engineering Technology
James Dean Kimberly WI BS Management
Britany Deaver Viroqua WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Margaret Dechant Tomah WI BFA Industrial Design
Raven DeCook Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Whitney Dedering Menasha WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Tricia Defiel Baraboo WI BS Food Science and Technology
Miranda Dehmer Saint Michael MN BS Packaging
Daniel Deis Minneapolis MN BS Packaging
Roberts Delins Minneapolis MN BS Computer Engineering
Hannah Delk Welch MN BS Psychology
Matthew Denk Markesan WI BS Business Administration
Amanda Derby Rochester MN BS Applied Social Science
Michael Deschler Waterford WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Gabrielle DeShambo Neenah WI BS Business Administration
Corey Dettmann Fond du Lac WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Cole Deuman Amherst WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Emily Devlin New Berlin WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jessica Dewald Saint Paul MN BS Special Education
Sarah Dickmann Shawano WI BS Dietetics
Rand Dickson Menomonie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kyncaide Diedrich Athens WI BS Early Childhood Education
Collin Diekvoss De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Bailey Dingeldein Bonduel WI BS Construction
Dawson Dionne Oconto WI BS Construction
Anna Distad Mankato MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jacob Dixon Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
William Dixson Menomonie WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Emily Doane Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Colton Dobratz Bonduel WI BS Construction
Jackson Doebler Rhinelander WI BS Business Administration
Alyssa Doelger Suamico WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Emma Doll Redding CA BS Business Administration, BS Packaging
Sidney Dombrowski Amherst Junction WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Tyler Domnitz Two Rivers WI BS Packaging
Marton Domokos Boca Raton FL BFA Industrial Design
Kayli Donahue Colby WI BS Early Childhood Education
Quinn Donelan Monona WI BFA Entertainment Design
Connor Donnelly Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Aiden Doughman Cedarburg WI BS Supply Chain Management
Abigail Drabek Stone Lake WI BS Psychology
Michelle Dragovich Bloomington MN BFA Entertainment Design
Connor Drake Oregon WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Erik Drake Sparta WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Taylor Dregney Mondovi WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Christina Drews Sheboygan WI BS Management
Lisa Driver Tripoli WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Olivia Duero Fredonia WI BFA Industrial Design
Andrew Dugan Chaska MN BS Engineering Technology
Caylie Duncanson De Pere WI BS Packaging
Joshua Dunn Jennings LA BS Golf Enterprise Management
Michaela Dutter La Valle WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lauren Duvall Sussex WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Benjamin Dvorak Oconomowoc WI BS Construction
Clay Dziekan Mondovi WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Joseph Dzubak Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Laura Ebert Rogers MN BFA Entertainment Design
Allie Eckes Marshfield WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jacey Eckholm Hudson WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jerael Eddy Lanesboro MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Elivia Edge Fennimore WI BS Psychology
Aubrey Edinger Kennan WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Megan Edstrom Rogers MN BFA Interior Design
Michael Egan Fayetteville GA BS Supply Chain Management
Simaya Ehime Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Evan Eibs Le Sueur MN Undeclared/Undecided
Taylor Eich Savage MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Paige Elfering Stacy MN BS Food Science and Technology
Tyler Ellefson Spring Valley WI BS Applied Science
Kelly Ellwanger Osceola WI BS Psychology
Laura Elmer Colfax WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kathryn Elwood Carlton MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Matthew Emmer Menomonee Falls WI BS Business Administration
Danielle Erickson Grantsburg WI BS Engineering Technology
Evan Erickson Wild Rose WI BS Construction
Katherine Erickson Ironwood MI BS Dietetics
Logan Erickson Kansasville WI BS Construction
Delaney Eslinger Cadott WI BFA Interior Design
Michael Eslinger Boyd WI BS Construction
Jose Estrada Miami FL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Krystal Evans Oshkosh WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Brandon Ewers Platteville WI BS Computer Engineering
Amber Fabeck Cottage Grove MN BS Business Administration
Bryce Falkowski Mosinee WI BS Engineering Technology
David Fallat Topeka KS BS Plastics Engineering
Danielle Fanetti Bloomer WI BS Early Childhood Education
Blake Farnsworth Mount Horeb WI BFA Industrial Design
Alison Farris Circle Pines MN BS Psychology
Brianna Farwell Waterloo WI BS Business Administration
Emma Favill Brookfield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Emalee Fehrenbach Marshfield WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Anna Felland Forest Lake MN BS Business Administration
Connor Fergesen Minneapolis MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Eliana Fergus Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Alexis Fernandez Rochester MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Erin Fett Fond du Lac WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Morgan Fick Plainview MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Michael Fields North Freedom WI BS Management
Anna Finnegan Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Bryce Fistler Stewartville MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Alexandra Fitzgerald Wayzata MN BS Psychology
Jordyn Fitzgerald Marshfield WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Nicole Fitzgerald Franklin WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Emily Fitzsimmons Stoughton WI BFA Entertainment Design
Jennifer Flanery Minneapolis MN BS Food Science and Technology
Michael Fletcher Sparta WI BS Psychology
Heidi Fliehs Medford WI BS Early Childhood Education, BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Joy Fly Menomonie WI BFA Interior Design
Hailey Foeller Milltown WI BFA Interior Design
Tate Fohrenkamm Siren WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Samuel Foight Centuria WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Samantha Folkenson Saint Paul MN BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Savannah Ford Savage MN BS Computer Science
Reilly Forsmark Minnetonka MN BFA Industrial Design
Allen Fortney Viroqua WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jakob Franda Sherwood WI BS Packaging
Morgan Frank Deforest WI BFA Entertainment Design
Matthew Fransen Milaca MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Scott Franta Saint Paul MN BS Technology Education
Kashes Franz Fountain City WI BS Early Childhood Education
Trevor Franz Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration
Jeffrey Frawley Colfax WI BFA Entertainment Design
Joshua Frederick Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Reece Frederick Oshkosh WI BS Construction
Daniel Fredrickson La Crosse WI BS Construction
Connor Freiburger Fredonia WI BS Computer Science
Margaret Freiermuth Elmwood WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Joshua Freyholtz Wausau WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof
Michael Friedman Oconto Falls WI BS Food Science and Technology
Riley Fritz Lake City MN BS Business Administration
Shelby Fritz Elk River MN Undeclared/Undecided
Scott Froelich Menomonie WI BS Engineering Technology
Matthew Frost Pine Island MN BS Engineering Technology
Luke Frucci Monticello MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Fruechte Albert Lea MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jane Gadbois Saint Paul MN BFA Studio Art
Grace Gagnon New Holstein WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Hunter Gallagher Rochester MN BS Packaging
Liam Gallagher Rochester MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Brian Garcia Marshfield WI BS Computer Engineering
Abigayle Gardiner Deforest WI BS Digital Mktg Technology, BS Graphic Communications
Jackson Gardner Eau Claire WI BS Art Education
Kali Gardner Westfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Trey Gardner Waunakee WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Allison Garrett Rochester MN BFA Industrial Design
Cole Garvey Centuria WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Nathan Garvey Eau Claire WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Rachel Gatti Appleton WI BS Art Education
Susanna Gauger Menomonie WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Wilson Gauper Somerset WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Haley Gausmann Mc Farland WI BS Management
Kaitlin Gay Green Bay WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Elizabeth Gebert Saint Michael MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Brian Gehring Saint Paul MN BS Engineering Technology
Reid Geiger Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Joshua Geigle New Richmond WI BS Packaging
Cassidy Gerriets Mauston WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Nathaniel Geschwill Circle Pines MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Alexander Gessler Athens WI BS Technology Education
Christina Ghilani Saint Paul MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Matthew Gianforte Baldwin WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Sara Giese Saint Paul MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Zachary Gilbertson Durand WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jonathan Gilleland Fall Creek WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Emily Gilles Barron WI BS Business Administration
Valerie Gillingham Osseo WI BFA Interior Design, BS Construction
Rachel Gilpatrick East Troy WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Anthony Giovanoni Wausau WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Garret Gjerseth Black River Falls WI BS Applied Social Science
Jack Glenzinski Prior Lake MN BS Business Administration
Joshua Godbout Stillwater MN BS Supply Chain Management
Kelsea Goettl Menomonie WI BS Environmental Science
Leah Gohman Inver Grove Heights MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Katrina Goldsmith Racine WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Alexis Gonion Minneapolis MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Alyssa Gonzalez Delavan WI BFA Entertainment Design
Kali Goodrich Menomonie WI BS Packaging
Hannah Gostonczik Spooner WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Isabella Graber Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Brianna Graff Menomonie WI BS Special Education
Rayshawn Graham Blue Island IL BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Timothy Grambo Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kelsey Grant Prior Lake MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Mara Grant Chippewa Falls WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Chelsea Gray Fitchburg WI BS Applied Science
Laiken Green Eleva WI BFA Interior Design
Jonathan Gregg Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Haden Gregor Waseca MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jacob Greider Waukegan IL BFA Industrial Design
Madisyn Greschner Thorp WI Undeclared/Undecided
Samantha Griffith Menomonie WI BS Environmental Science
Tyler Grimmer Appleton WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Cannon Griner Mesa AZ BS Construction
Kara Griswold Olathe KS BS Business Administration
Gavin Grochow Saint Peter MN BS Business Administration
Audrey Groneck Brookfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Amanda Groser Eagle WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Zachary Gross Whitewater WI BS Computer Science
Aubree Grossman Cohasset MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ty Grovogel Algoma WI BS Packaging
Aidan Gruber Hamel MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jack Grubish Saint Paul MN BS Construction
Katharine Grunwald Cleveland WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Gina Guarnieri Cheshire CT BS Applied Science
Jared Gulseth Farmington MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Gunderson Hudson WI BS Business Administration, BS Psychology
Nicole Gutzmann Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Daniel Haasken Aitkin MN BS Marketing & Business Educ
Ryan Hackbarth Holmen WI BS Computer Engineering
Daniel Hagedorn Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Katelyn Hagen Carver MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Haley Hahn Albertville MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jessica Haight Marinette WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Carla Haley Eau Claire WI BS Art Education
Gabriel Hall Cannon Falls MN BS Early Childhood Education
Alex Hallee Suamico WI BS Computer Science
Chloe Halverson Hudson WI BS Art Education
Layne Halvorsen Suamico WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Michael Hampton Ramsey MN BS Art Education
Emma Handlos Hudson WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Hnou Hang Menomonie WI BS Management
Nkao Hle Hang Sheboygan WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Theresa Hang Shakopee MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kyle Hangebrauck Sun Prairie WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Afton Hanger Saint Paul MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Cody Hansen Hudson WI BS Business Administration
Jacob Hanson Downing WI BS Construction
Mollie Hanson Luck WI BS Management
Brian Happel Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Colleen Harmer Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Cicely Harris Milwaukee WI BS Applied Social Science
Logan Harris Rice Lake WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Olivia Harris New Richmond WI BFA Entertainment Design
William Harris Norwood Young America MN BS Business Administration
Deslyn Hart Strum WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Harter Sauk City WI BFA Industrial Design
Casey Harvey Hortonville WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Abigail Hassing Plum City WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ethan Hasz Ely MN BFA Industrial Design
Kaitlyn Hatfield Jacksonville FL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Evan Hau Saint Cloud WI BS Construction
Tyler Havlichek Green Bay WI BS Business Administration
Mick Havrilla Rosemount MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Jack Hayes Saint Paul MN BS Computer Engineering
Sarah Hayman Deforest WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Erika Hearden Appleton WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Brian Heberer Plantation FL BS Golf Enterprise Management
Grant Hecht Somerset WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Teagan Heck Bancroft WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Rachel Hedman Fond du Lac WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Cole Hefty Oregon WI BS Construction
Michael Heiges Andover MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Chase Heim Rockford IL BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Amanda Heinzel Hayward WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Macy Helgeson Menomonie WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Kristen Heller Random Lake WI BS Management
William Heller Lakeville MN BS Plastics Engineering
Mason Helseth Saint Paul MN BS Packaging, Internationl Studies Specializ
Jack Hemsath Minneapolis MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Dentistry/Pre-Prof
Josiah Hendrickson Eau Claire WI BFA Entertainment Design
Rachel Henninger Forest Lake MN BFA Interior Design
Lou Shi Pheng Her Eau Claire WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Xa Van Her Wausau WI BS Graphic Communications
Justin Herbst Park Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Lindsay Herman Waterford WI BS Engineering Technology
Brandon Hernandez Albert Lea MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Emanuel Hernandez Madison WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Mauricio Hernandez Madison WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Makayla Herrala Anoka MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Madalynn Herron Minnetonka MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kayla Hewitt Apple Valley MN BS Early Childhood Education
Dana Hilbert Barron WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Julia Hilgedick Eau Claire WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Abigail Hill Brookfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Gabriel Hill Madison WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Joshua Hill Madison WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Vanessa Hillary Elkhorn WI BS Computer Science
Jacob Hillebrand Cornell WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng, High School Special
Erin Hiller Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Tyler Hiller Marshfield WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Michael Hilliger Whitewater WI BFA Entertainment Design, BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Frances Hillstrom Sheboygan Falls WI BS Business Administration
Carter Hines Rogers MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ashley Hinke Altoona WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Hannah Hinker Greenwood WI BS Packaging
Devyn Hintz Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Andrew Hirl Minnetonka MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Lucas Hitz Antigo WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ryan Hoag Saint Paul MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Brooke Hoernke Kaukauna WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Joshua Hoewisch Fremont WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Douglas Hoff Chippewa Falls WI BS Psychology
Hannah Hoff Westby WI BS Dietetics
McKylie Hoff Barron WI BS Business Administration
Mark Hoffman Star Prairie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Wyatt Hofius Red Wing MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Erica Holbrook Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
McKenna Holien Elk River MN BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Michael Holmgren Green Bay WI BS Technology Education
Hannah Holst Barron WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Alex Hooper Sauk Centre MN BS Business Administration
Ashley Hopkins Milwaukee WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Xavier Hopp Manchester WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Logan Horn Eau Claire WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Lucille Horn Warner Winona MN BFA Industrial Design
Ryan Hornberger Green Bay WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Alyssa Horstman Fountain City WI BFA Interior Design
Lauren Horstmann Rochester MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Emilie Horvath Zimmerman MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Ethan Hosey Buffalo MN BS Environmental Science
Michael Hosp Chicago IL BS Computer Science
Madeline Houle North Branch MN BS Early Childhood Education
Tucker Hovde Colfax WI BS Special Education
Dylan Hovland Maiden Rock WI BS Construction
Samuel Hovland Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Stephanie Howell Roberts WI BFA Industrial Design
Cody Howen Saint Charles MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Breanna Hrkal Mound MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Benjamin Huber Rochester MN BS Packaging
Carter Hubmer Hudson WI BS Applied Science
Zachariah Huebner Hopkins MN BS Applied Social Science
Nicholas Hughes Waconia MN BS Construction
Rachel Hughes Genoa IL BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Megan Hulett Eau Galle WI BFA Interior Design
Lauren Humphrey Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Briana Hunt Chippewa Falls WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Darius Huntley Blue Island IL BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Catherine Hurley Minneapolis MN BS Packaging
Blais Hurst Burlington WI BS Food Science and Technology
Taylor Huss Combined Locks WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Kendra Huston Woodville WI BFA Interior Design
Noelle Ihde Andover MN BS Special Education
Mary Iliopoulos Morton Grove IL BS Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Immel Appleton WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Christy Indahl-LaFleur West Salem WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Marcus Ingles Dyersville IA BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Katherine Inman Jacksonville FL BS Rehabilitation Services
Kelly Irish Cadott WI BFA Entertainment Design
Lauren Isaacson Eau Claire WI BS Special Educ (2nd mj)
Kendan Iverson Lake Elmo MN BS Construction
Alexander Jackomino Scandia MN BS Business Administration
Connor Jackson Sussex WI BS Construction
Erin Jackson Chippewa Falls WI BFA Entertainment Design
Taylor Jackson Montgomery MN BS Computer Science
Sarah Jacobson Trimont MN BS Art Education
Kyle Jaeger Campbellsport WI BS Cross-Media Graphics Mgmt
Dylan Jaquish Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jared Jasicki Menomonie WI Pre Applied Science
Jordan Jasicki Menomonie WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kayla Jellison Champlin MN BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Annika Jensen La Crosse WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Megan Jensen Andover MN BS Business Administration
Elizabeth Jeppesen Sunburg MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Rachel Jerabek Cedar Grove WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Ashley Jeske Waupaca WI BS Art Education
Mariah Jessie Black River Falls WI BS Early Childhood Education
Nika Johannsen Menomonie WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Caleb Johnson Edgerton WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Connor Johnson Poplar WI BS Construction
Cristian Johnson Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Dawson Johnson Ladysmith WI BS Computer Science
Gabrielle Johnson Pembine WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jennifer Johnson Madison WI BS Packaging
Jonathan Johnson Kasson MN BS Engineering Technology
Madison Johnson Vernon Center MN BS Dietetics
Matthew Johnson Minneapolis MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Stephanie Johnson Bessemer MI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Tiffany Johnson Rio WI BS Computer Science
Jenna Johnston Racine WI BFA Interior Design
Daniel Jokinen Esko MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Dakotah Jondahl Andover MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Christopher Jones Racine WI BS Business Administration
Cody Jones Saint Michael MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Daphne Jones Lodi WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Emma Jones Watertown WI BS Dietetics
Grace Jones Shawano WI BS Engineering Technology
Rodney Jones Amarillo TX BS Management
Shannon Jones Watertown WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Noah Jordan Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Eliza Jorgenson Hudson WI BFA Studio Art
Eric Jorgenson Dorchester WI BS Business Administration
Blessing Joseph Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Emily Juelich Baldwin WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Kyle Juhlke Merrill WI BS Plastics Engineering
Taylor Juran Waterford WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Mikayla Jurek Lakeland MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Hayden Jurgella Stevens Point WI BS Packaging
Rachel Kaatz Dorchester WI BFA Interior Design
Jonathan Kahnke Melrose WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Joseph Kaiser Hopkins MN BS Business Administration
Kaylen Kammers Chippewa Falls WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Riley Kangas Kenosha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jazmin Kannel Plum City WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Joseph Kannel Ellsworth WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ethan Kapelka Sheboygan Falls WI BS Computer Science
Matthew Kapitz Wittenberg WI BS Technology Education
Sawyer Karas Hastings MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Jordan Kaszubski Richland Center WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Megan Katcher Rice Lake WI BS Applied Social Science
Asha Kavajecz Edgar WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Madeline Kayser Cloquet MN BS Art Education
Kaylin Keffeler Wausau WI BFA Interior Design
Catherine Keller Goodhue MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Dillon Keller Cazenovia WI BS Business Administration
Madeline Kelley Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Elizabeth Kelly Grafton WI BFA Industrial Design
Josie Kelly Eau Claire WI Undeclared/Undecided
Brenna Kempen Menomonee Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Emma Kempen Plover WI BS Early Childhood Education
Molly Keran Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Claire Kessler Crystal Lake IL BFA Industrial Design
Abbey Ketz Clayton WI BS Business Administration
Ryan Kilmer Stillwater MN BFA Entertainment Design
Yoobin Kim Harris MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Justin Kimball Hugo MN BS Supply Chain Management
Brandon King Sterling IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Mikayla King Superior WI BS Psychology
Shane Kingsley Elgin MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Hannah Kirchner La Crosse WI BS Special Education
Taylor Kirsch Edgar WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Ethan Kjellberg Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Andrew Klavekoske Manitowoc WI BS Applied Science
Megan Klaver Phillips WI BS Science Education
Andrew Kleiber Viroqua WI BS Technology Education
Elizabeth Klein Rochester MN BS Special Education
Lucas Klein Hanover MN BS Construction
Jennifer Kleinschmidt Prescott WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kase Kleinschmidt Eau Claire WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Madelyn Kleinschmidt Edgerton WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Allisyn Kleutsch Winter WI BS Special Education
Joseph Kleven Shakopee MN BS Business Administration
Jacob Klitz Rockford IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Allison Klotz Port Washington WI BFA Industrial Design
Caroline Kluge Schofield WI BS Early Childhood Education
Alexa Klusman Hartford WI BFA Entertainment Design
Katie Klyve Waseca MN BFA Entertainment Design
Anthony Knaak Bolingbrook IL BS Mechanical Engineering
Melinda Knepprath Cedarburg WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Korbyn Knipfer Elk Mound WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
James Knops Hammond WI BS Computer Engineering
Elijah Knott South Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Kolt Knutson Sturgeon Bay WI BS Engineering Technology
Liam Knutson Blanchardville WI BS Computer Science
Hannah Kobs Colby WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Dmytro Kobylyanskyi Sioux Falls SD Undeclared/Undecided
Devyn Koch Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Engineering Technology
Katherine Koepsell Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Summer Koerner Dale WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Kalli Kohlmeyer Chatfield MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Breanna Koll La Crosse WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kyle Koncilja Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Justin Konwinski Eau Claire WI BS Management
Rachel Kopp Chippewa Falls WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Kendra Korbel Prior Lake MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Elizabeth Kotewa Truman MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Angela Kowal Greenwood WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Lacey Kowieski Madison WI BS Art Education
Catherine Kraft Minneapolis MN BS Business Administration
Claire Kraft Menomonie WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Zackary Krause Shiocton WI BS Computer Engineering
Amy Krekelberg Circle Pines MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Joseph Krenik Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Adam Kresl Eagle River WI BS Construction
Trevor Kretschmann Chilton WI BS Computer Science
David Kretzmann Omro WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Samantha Krohn Hugo MN BFA Interior Design
Jonathon Krueger River Falls WI BS Plastics Engineering
Carl Krumenauer Chippewa Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Keaton Kubitz Hortonville WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ariel Kuchta Green Bay WI BFA Interior Design
Nicholas Kufalk Denmark WI BS Construction
Mallory Kunkel Delano MN BS Business Administration
Sarah Kusnier Waukesha WI BS Packaging
Lillie Kuss Cold Spring MN BS Food Science and Technology
Katherine Laehn Sarona WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Shanna Laehn Mondovi WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Michael Laffin Spring Valley WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kendal Laher Medford WI BS Business Administration
Andrew Lahr Chippewa Falls WI BS Packaging
William Lahti Grand Rapids MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Tjorven Landwehr Chippewa Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mariah Lang Kenyon MN BS Business Administration
Katherine Lange Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kathryn Langlee Andover MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Luisa Lara Saint Paul MN BS Applied Social Science
Kimberlie Larrabee Menomonie WI BS Management
Alexandra Larsen Hager City WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Alexander Larson Menomonie WI BS Construction
Amber Larson Eau Claire WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Brady Larson Woodruff WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Brittany Larson Menomonie WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Devin Larson Spring Valley WI BS Packaging
Malena Larson Clear Lake WI BFA Industrial Design
Morgan Larson Sherburn MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Sophia Larson Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Taylor Larson Chaska MN BS Early Childhood Education
Michael Laska Rhinelander WI BS Technology Education
Nicole Latterell Hugo MN BS Psychology
Jackson Lazovik Milwaukee WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
William Le Mosinee WI BS Business Administration, BS Packaging
Brock Le Comte Pulaski WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ciara LeBow Cumberland WI BS Early Childhood Education
Hailey Leclair Two Rivers WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jared LeClaire Rogers MN BFA Studio Art
Alexandra Lee Spring Valley WI BS Psychology
Amy Lee Wausau WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Isaac Lee Colfax WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kaitlyn Lee Elmwood WI BS Dietetics
Matthew Lee Antigo WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Spencer Lee Milwaukee WI BS Packaging
Tachee Lee Appleton WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Vanessa Lee Wabasha MN BS Early Childhood Education
Vang Neng Lee Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Nicole Lehtinen Franklin WI BS Dietetics
McKenzie Lellman Eau Claire WI BFA Studio Art
Shiloh Lemire Fountain City WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Evelynn Lennon Savage MN BFA Interior Design
Callie Lentz Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Gabrielle Lenyo South Bend IN BS Art Education
Abrina Leonhard Gleason WI BS Business Administration
Ciara Leonhardt Delafield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Matthew LeSac Milwaukee WI BFA Industrial Design
Madison Leslie Andover MN BS Art Education
Morgan Levi River Falls WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Micah Lewien Neenah WI BS Packaging
Leo Lickfold Shakopee MN BFA Industrial Design
Isabel Lieb Cologne MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kort Lien Clayton WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Carlson Lieng Zimmerman MN BS Psychology
Connor Liles Oak Creek WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ariana Liljedahl Montrose MN BFA Entertainment Design
MengFei Lin Eau Claire WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Gabriella Lind Minneapolis MN BS Psychology
Benjamin Lindgren Medford WI BS Packaging
Cloe Lindh Dresser WI BFA Industrial Design
Cole Lindner Greenwood WI BS Computer Science
Tyler Lindquist Maple Grove MN BS Business Administration
Reid Linwood Kimberly WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Kevin Liu Green Bay WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Dietetics
Chueseng Lo Schofield WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gownouly Lo Neenah WI BS Psychology
Faith Loberg New Berlin WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Hallie Locher Kronenwetter WI BS Dietetics
Elyse Lodermeier Zumbrota MN BFA Entertainment Design, BFA Studio Art
Brie-Kiilani Loduha Woodruff WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Adriana Loecher Saint Charles MN BS Psychology
Brady Loertscher Medford WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Callie Loeschke Cannon Falls MN BS Dietetics
Elliana Lone Merrill WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jesselyn Lonneman Pine Island MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Megan Loomis Muskego WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Anthony Lopez Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration, Pre Supply Chain Management
Chynna Lor Kimberly WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Kennedy Lor Menomonee Falls WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Justice Lorbiecki Verona WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Madison Lord Suwanee GA BS Packaging
Alexandria Lorenz Elk Mound WI BS Engineering Technology
Bradley Lorrigan Rubicon WI BS Engineering Technology
Alexandra Lubahn Grand Meadow MN BFA Interior Design
Jack Lucas Waukesha WI BS Computer Engineering
Jay Luckow Cedarburg WI BS Construction
Morgan Ludescher Glen Flora WI BS Psychology
Chayse Ludowese Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Shannon Ludwig Andover MN BS Business Administration
Megan Luedke Ogdensburg WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Brianna Luedtke Manitowoc WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Lorrie Luepke Marshfield WI BS Business Administration
Dimitri Luna Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Kyle Lunde Holmen WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Luke Lundgren Osceola WI BS Construction
Landon Lushanko Chisago City MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Benjamin Lussman Muscatine IA BS Computer Science
Chloe Lutterman Hugo MN BFA Interior Design
Nicholas Lutz Menomonie WI BFA Industrial Design
Aubrie Lyngen Osseo WI BS Psychology
Malorie Mackie Circle Pines MN BS Packaging
Mariah Madsen Cottage Grove MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Jessica Maedke Genoa WI BFA Interior Design
Jacob Maenner Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Mahlik Little Chute WI BS Construction
Brooke Mahoney Appleton WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Brian Maly Minneapolis MN BS Management
Margaret Mann Waunakee WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Gavin Manning Litchfield MN BS Applied Science
Brenna Manske Coon Valley WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Devon Manuele North Prairie WI BS Applied Science
Jared Margelowsky Waupun WI BFA Studio Art
Annalise Mark Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Teresa Mark Beldenville WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jonah Markink Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Daniel Marshall Forest Lake MN BS Applied Science
Frances Martin Bancroft WI BFA Entertainment Design
Kimberly Martin Emerald WI BS Business Administration
Natasha Martin Eau Claire WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Nicholas Martin Rush City MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Kendra Masanz Schofield WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Gustave Mathwig Fremont WI BS Construction
Rosalie Mattair Sussex WI BFA Entertainment Design
Joseph Matthews Inver Grove Heights MN BS Construction
Benjamin Mattson Minneapolis MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Joseph Matzelle Lake Mills WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Olivia Mayasich Cloquet MN BFA Studio Art
Teagan Mayenschein Greenwood WI BS Early Childhood Education
Katherine Mayland Hutchinson MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Jacob Mazourek Rice Lake WI BS Art Education
Madison McCambridge Boulder CO BFA Interior Design
Jessica McCarron Minneapolis MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Deven McCarty Luxemburg WI BS Plastics Engineering
Lucas McCauley Madison WI BFA Industrial Design
Jozie McClelland Viroqua WI BS Food Science and Technology
Nicole McConville Watertown WI BFA Interior Design
Amanda McDonald Barron WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Katherine McDonald Green Bay WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Mcgillis Chippewa Falls WI BS Psychology
Haven McGovern Round Lake Beach IL BFA Interior Design
Ethan McGowan Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Catherine McHugh Menomonee Falls WI Undeclared/Undecided
Megan McIlheran De Pere WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Brianna McKnight Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Lucas McKown Maple Plain MN BS Packaging
Hailey McMahon Red Wing MN Undeclared/Undecided
Thomas McManus Lakeville MN BS Applied Science
Payton McQuin La Crescent MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Dentistry/Pre-Prof
Lukas Medin Saint Paul MN BFA Entertainment Design
Nathan Meeker Chatfield MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Leuart Mehmedi Portage WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Michaela Meidinger Andover MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mitchel Meissen Osceola WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Shelby Meixell Rochester MN BS Business Administration
Ashley Melander Cambridge MN BS Early Childhood Education
James Melrose Frontenac MN BS Business Administration
Michael Melstrom Durand WI BS Applied Science, Pre Mechanical Engineering
Maddeline Menden Owatonna MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Makayla Menge Prior Lake MN BS Business Administration
Jackson Merrick Ashby MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Chloe Meyer Beaver Dam WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Laryssa Meyer Red Wing MN BS Plastics Engineering
Marcus Meyer Wabasha MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Simon Meyer Mound MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Justin Michalewicz Edgar WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Matthew Michalski Champlin MN BS Supply Chain Management
Lauren Mickley Westerville OH BS Dietetics
Jenna Mickschl La Crescent MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Joshua Mihm Inver Grove Heights MN BS Engineering Technology
Melissa Mikesell Eau Claire WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Preston Miksa Oak Creek WI BS Computer Science
Anastasia Mikunda Barron WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Amy Miller Cannon Falls MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Austin Miller Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Chad Miller New Richmond WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Christina Miller Green Bay WI BS Computer Science
Haydon Miller Zimmerman MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Miller Menomonie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacquelyn Miller Troy AL BFA Interior Design
Jana Miller Minneapolis MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kayla Miller Eau Claire WI BFA Studio Art
Lauren Miller Menasha WI BS Business Administration
Zachary Miller Mount Pleasant SC BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Ryanne Millis Shakopee MN BS Business Administration
Jason Miner Cottage Grove MN BS Packaging
Julie Mitchell Eau Claire WI BS Dietetics
Ryan Moeller Richfield WI BS Computer Science
Chase Moening Melrose MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Skyla Moffett Dickeyville WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Benjamin Mohr Appleton WI BS Art Education
Hayden Moline Arkansaw WI BS Packaging
Lucas Morgan Cameron WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Mallory Mork Dexter MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Paige Morris Cazenovia WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Nicole Morrison Conover WI BS Sustainable Management
Rebecca Morton Baldwin WI BFA Interior Design
Stephanie Morzewski Wisconsin Rapids WI BFA Interior Design
Sarah Moser Watertown MN BS Business Administration
Brittany Mosher La Crosse WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Chantanee Moua Eau Claire WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Gong Moua Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jordan Moulton Chippewa Falls WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Joseph Moyer Fond du Lac WI BFA Industrial Design
Jack Moynihan Green Bay WI BS Construction
Derek Muck Manitowoc WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kyle Mueller Mount Calvary WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Riley Mueller Sheboygan WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Maria Mullen Racine WI BS Management (2nd mj)
Madelyn Mullenbach Austin MN BS Environmental Science
Annalise Muller Eau Claire WI BS Early Childhood Education
Gunder Muller Eau Claire WI BS Applied Social Science
Johnathan Mulvihill Circle Pines MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Trevor Mumm Racine WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Gretchen Murphy Schofield WI BS Management
Addison Murry Kasson MN BS Early Childhood Education
Lilli Musto Milwaukee WI BFA Industrial Design
Alexander Myers Pleasant Prairie WI BS Computer Science
Meagan Myers Eau Claire WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Logan Myhre Necedah WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Jacob Nadeau Shakopee MN BS Environmental Science
Samuel Naegele Minneapolis MN BS Business Administration
Jordan Neitzel Alma WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Kayleigh Nel Saint Charles IL BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Andrew Nelson Mukwonago WI BS Computer Science
Erik Nelson Milltown WI BS Construction
Ezra Nelson Saint Paul MN BFA Interior Design
Lexie Nelson Saint Michael MN BS Business Administration
Nicole Nelson Frederic WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Randy Nelson Wheeler WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Sheila Nelson Cumberland WI BFA Entertainment Design
Trevin Nelson Tomah WI BS Technology Education
Daniel Nesja Mount Horeb WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Eric Neuwirth Wales WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Nathan Newton Oregon WI BS Construction
Cambree Ney Waterford WI BFA Interior Design
Nathan Nickodem Jackson WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Evan Nielsen Baldwin WI BS Packaging
Jeffrey Nielsen Stoughton WI BS Management
Emmi Nielson-Gunning Minneapolis MN BS Applied Social Science
Colton Niewolny Medford WI BS Engineering Technology
Andrew Nimmo Saint Paul MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Megan Nimsgern Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Samantha Nitz Boyd WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Mariah Noble Spring Green WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Anna Noble-Macherey Milwaukee WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Steven Noffke De Soto WI BS Computer Engineering
Thomas Nordrum Rochester MN BS Computer Science
Madeline Nordstrom New Berlin WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Rachael Norman Stillwater MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Brock Normand Chippewa Falls WI BFA Entertainment Design
Garrett Norsten Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Brianna North Greenwood WI BS Early Childhood Education
Eric Norton Williams Bay WI BS Food Science and Technology
Nicholas Norton Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer Science
Bailey Notch Stillwater MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Tmar Novak Wilson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Josh Nowak Stratford WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Evan Nydahl Waconia MN BS Computer Science
Matthew Oakland Menomonie WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Kelly Oberg Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Nadia Ockwig Rosholt WI BS Business Administration
Nicholas Ockwig Rosholt WI BFA Entertainment Design
Margaret O'Dell Waldo WI BS Digital Mkt Techn (2nd mj)
Elizabeth Offerosky New Richmond WI BFA Entertainment Design
Jacob Ohman Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Elizabeth Olsem Saint Charles IL BFA Industrial Design
Alex Olson Phillips WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Brittany Olson Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Carter Olson Cologne MN BFA Industrial Design
Erik Olson Andover MN BS Technology Education
Erik Olson Duluth MN BS Construction
Ethan Olson Iola WI BS Technology Education
Finnean Olson Menomonie WI BS Applied Science
Gavin Olson Milltown WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Noah Olson Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Zachary Olson Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Isabelle O'Neil Scandia MN BS Early Childhood Education
Megan Ongemach Greenville WI BS Packaging
Riley Orr Rochester MN BS Engineering Technology
Bradlee Osatiuk Osseo MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Emme Osmonson Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Chad Osteen Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Julia Otten Madison WI BS Graphic Communications
Alyssa Overfield Minneapolis MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Holly Owen Portage WI BS Management
Emma Ozark Neenah WI BFA Entertainment Design
Meghan Pacocha Nelsonville WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Chad Pagenkopf Neillsville WI BS Technology Education
Kari Pagenkopf Mc Farland WI BFA Studio Art, BS Applied Social Science
Taylor Pahl Greenville WI BS Engineering Technology
Thomas Paine Eau Claire WI BS Dietetics
Ryan Palma Cochrane WI Pre Applied Science
Cameron Parrucci Forest Lake MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Ryan Parry Hortonville WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Joshua Pascoe New Richmond WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Nathan Paske Sun Prairie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Akstin Paskert Greenwood WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Dominick Pasqualini Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Brooke Pathos Elk Mound WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Jestine Paynter Mantorville MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Paula Pearlman Eden Prairie MN BFA Entertainment Design
Roberta Pearson Winona MN BS Special Education
Greta Peavey Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Danielle Pedersen Minneapolis MN BFA Entertainment Design
Isabella Pedlar Rogers MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Kimberly Peetz Clayton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kyle Pekula Andover MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Lindsay Penkala Elburn IL Pre Applied Science
Mikayla Peplinski Amherst WI BS Graphic Communications
Benjamin Perdzock Menomonee Falls WI BS Construction
Molly Perkins Brookfield WI BS Graphic Communications
Jared Perrault Farmington MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Ryan Perrin Medford WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Stirling Perschke Lake Mills WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Whitney Petersen Luck WI BS Packaging
Alissa Peterson Round Lake Beach IL BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Beau Peterson Cedar MN BS Construction
Bruce Peterson Rib Lake WI BS Special Education
Hannah Peterson Lakeville MN BS Graphic Communications
Hazel Peterson Ladysmith WI BFA Entertainment Design
Heather Peterson Rib Lake WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Jordyn Peterson Sun Prairie WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicholas Peterson Minneapolis MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Johnathan Petherbridge Dresser WI BS Packaging
Michael Petrasek Green Bay WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Kurt Petricka Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Julia Pettee Hudson WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Treksyn Pfaff Medford WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Hannah Phelps Woodville WI BFA Studio Art
Bailey Pieper Tomah WI BS Technology Education
Timothy Pieper Prairie du Sac WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Brody Pierce Solon Springs WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Jordyn Pierce Tomah WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Preston Pierson Oconomowoc WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Larry Pilgrim Stanley WI BS Information & Comm Tech
John Pimental Menomonie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Emily Pingel Neenah WI BFA Interior Design
Jackson Pinkley Neenah WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Sarah Pintens Hillsdale WI BS Early Childhood Education
Andrew Pitassi Emily MN BFA Entertainment Design
Stephanie Pladies Big Bend WI BS Dietetics
Jennifer Plank Germantown WI BFA Entertainment Design
Kristin Pockrandt Menomonie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Marisa Pollastrini Crystal Lake IL BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Teresa Polnaszek Andover MN BS Business Administration
Samuel Poncelet Hastings MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Amy Popp Loyal WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Noah Populorum Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Vincent Portuese Saint Paul MN BS Applied Science
Aimee Powers Viebrock Saint Paul MN BS Management
Ashley Pratt Lakeville MN BS Packaging
Nicole Preder Sheboygan Falls WI BS Dietetics
Laura Presley Farmington MN BS Art Education
Jason Pribnow Hammond WI BS Packaging
Mason Priebe Menasha WI Pre Special Education
Kristen Protheroe Menomonee Falls WI BFA Entertainment Design
Bradley Prust Baileys Harbor WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Przybilla Forest Lake MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Amy Ptacek Cottage Grove MN BS Early Childhood Education
David Putz Buffalo MN BS Computer Engineering
Kate Quade Milton WI BS Packaging
Stephen Quaglieri Mukwonago WI BS Engineering Technology
Claire Quast Minneapolis MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Simon Quigg Rochester MN BS Engineering Technology
Alexi Rafferty De Pere WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Adam Rahn New Prague MN BS Engineering Technology
Talia Rainer Somerset WI BS Early Childhood Education
Ebonee Rainwater Saint Paul MN BFA Entertainment Design
Madeline Ramich Luck WI BS Plastics Engineering
Gerald Rand Somerset WI BS Supply Chain Management
Sofia Rappa Wyoming MN BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Johnathan Raschke Chippewa Falls WI BFA Entertainment Design
Dexter Rausch APO AE BFA Industrial Design
Rachel Rebnord Farmington MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Luke Rechtzigel Kenyon MN BS Construction
Jacob Redding Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Samantha Reid Waunakee WI BFA Entertainment Design
Jourdan Reindl Merrill WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Bradley Reinhart Manitowoc WI Pre Packaging
Orion Reutzel Brooten MN BS Environmental Science
Travis Revolinski Green Bay WI BS Technology Education
Nicholas Reynolds Rogers MN BS Computer Science
Chloe Rice Saint Paul MN BFA Studio Art
Melissa Rice Madison WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Olivia Rice New Richmond WI BS Food Science and Technology
Jenna Richardson Arkansaw WI BS Psychology
Gabrielle Richels Andover MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Hannah Richter Neenah WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Joshua Riederer Cottage Grove WI BS Engineering Technology
Alexa Rikli Red Wing MN BS Early Childhood Education
Amber Ripley Farmington MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof
Amanda Ritchie Stone Lake WI BS Special Education
Dillon Ritchie Shiocton WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Patrick Ritchie Eau Claire WI BS Sustainable Management
Benjamin Ritter Lakeville MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Briana Roberts Fountain City WI BS Food Science and Technology
Isabel Roberts Shakopee MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Nicolas Roberts Rochester MN BS Psychology
Emily Robida Hudson WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Austin Robinson Zimmerman MN BS Computer Science
Alec Robole Hudson WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Emma Roedler Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Jordan Roessler Tomahawk WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Carleigh Roettger River Falls WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Benjamin Roettjer Stacy MN BS Dietetics
Hannah Romain Eifert Minnetonka MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Parker Rongstad Osseo WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Shawn Roo Anoka MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Tyler Rose Tomah WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Rosendahl La Crescent MN BS Art Education
William Rosenow Glenwood City WI BS Art Education
Bronson Roshell Chippewa Falls WI BS Construction
Nolan Rosner Phelps WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Brooke Rossi Sun Prairie WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Addaline Roth Chetek WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media, BS Art Education
Abby Rottier De Pere WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Kathryn Rowe Rochester MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Bennett Rozek Stevens Point WI Pre Technology Education
Alex Rucinski Schofield WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Alana Rucks Fond du Lac WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
William Rude Peoria IL BS Computer Science
Caleb Rudolph Verona WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Mitchel Rudolph Oconomowoc WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Avery Rueckheim Hillsboro WI BS Cross-Media Graphics Mgmt
Christinia Ruehmann Ridgeland WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Paige Runnels Cushing WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Rachel Ruplinger West Bend WI BFA Entertainment Design
Eric Rusch Green Bay WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Kyleah Rusch Menasha WI BFA Studio Art
Amber Rustlie Green Bay WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Casey Ryan Green Lake WI BS Construction
Jewel Ryan Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jordyn Sachtjen Manawa WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Colin Salchow Lake Elmo MN BFA Industrial Design
Samuel Salewske Stevens Point WI BS Packaging
Colton Salzman Schofield WI BS Construction
John Samuelson Farmington MN BS Computer Science
Timothy Sandstrom Minneapolis MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Courtney Sankey Tomah WI BS Business Administration
Boyd Sansone Menomonee Falls WI BS Construction
Kammon Sawtelle Luverne MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sam Scardigli Andover MN BS Dietetics
Sidney Schaar-Palmer Stillwater MN BS Special Education
Julia Schade Saint Michael MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Mercadees Schara Edgar WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Max Scharfenberg Chanhassen MN BFA Entertainment Design
Sarah Scharlau Elk Mound WI BS Business Administration
Chelsea Scharold Bowdoinham ME BS Plastics Engineering
Emily Schattner Franklin WI BS Plastics Engineering
Hannah Schenk West Bend WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Noah Scherwinski Camas WA BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Nickolas Schieber Portage WI BS Engineering Technology
Heidi Schiedermayer Appleton WI BS Dietetics
Sierra Schiermeister Appleton WI BS Business Administration
Aidan Schiltz Saint Joseph MN BS Engineering Technology
Rebecca Schipper Viroqua WI BS Packaging
Evan Schlachter Burke VA BS Golf Enterpr Mgmt (2nd mj)
Abbigail Schlueter Mount Hope WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Maggie Schmid Saint Paul MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Abigale Schmidt Park Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Dennis Schmidt Antigo WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Katherine Schmidt Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Taylor Schmidt Greenville WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Tristan Schmidtknecht Cochrane WI BS Psychology
Jonah Schmisek Baudette MN BS Computer Science
Jake Schmitt Stratford WI BS Early Childhood Education
Tucker Schmitt Coon Valley WI BS Environmental Science
Michael Schmitz Eden Prairie MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Byron Schmoker Kellogg MN BS Construction
Kaleigh Schmutzler Lockport IL BS Rehabilitation Services
Nickolai Schneckloth Kasson MN BS Food Science and Technology
Brady Schock Arcadia WI BS Computer Engineering
Samuel Schoenborn Somerset WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Megan Scholl Eagle River WI BFA Interior Design
Case Schomburg Minneapolis MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Lydia Schoof New Ulm MN BS Dietetics
Elijah School Mountain WI BS Technology & Science Educ
Grace Schramka Pewaukee WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Dylan Schramski Clear Lake WI BS Engineering Technology
Andrew Schraufnagel West Bend WI BS Engineering Technology
Chandler Schreiber Elk Mound WI BS Construction
Kailey Schreiber Merrill WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Jerome Schreiner Glenbeulah WI BS Packaging
Sarah Schrom San Antonio TX BS Dietetics
Paige Schrupp Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Kellyn Schubbe Appleton WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Jacob Schultz De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Keenan Schultz Dexter MN BFA Studio Art
Kristen Schultz Two Rivers WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Lloyd Schultz Rice Lake WI BS Psychology
Margaret Schultz Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Rachel Schultz Wausau WI BS Business Administration
Samantha Schultz Blue Mounds WI BS Business Administration
Spencer Schultz Rosemount MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Katherine Schulzetenberg Melrose MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Dione Schumann Portage WI BS Management
Taylor Schumann Lyndon Station WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jack Schwartz West Salem WI BS Construction
Hayley Schwen Maple Grove MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Brandon Scott Rio WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Neil Scott New Richmond WI BS Construction
Abby Scribner Buffalo MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Lauren Seaman Virginia MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Marshall Seas Danbury WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ana Maria Sedarski Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Reid Sedlak New Richmond WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Riley See Westby WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lauren Seehafer Marshfield WI BFA Interior Design
Carly Segulia Rogers MN BFA Interior Design
Jennifer Seibert Menomonie WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Lindsay Seichter Evansville WI BFA Entertainment Design
Nicole Seidler Merrill WI BS Art Education
Haley Seifert Ladysmith WI BS Packaging
Riley Seifert Cottage Grove WI BS Technology Education
Aaron Selly Belle Plaine MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Wyatt Senalik Wausau WI BS Computer Science
Dylan Sereci Naperville IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Alexis Severson Glen Flora WI BFA Interior Design
Emily Shaffer Eagle WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Olivia Shaffer Saint Paul MN BS Environmental Science
Jarod Sharp Waterford WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Emma Sheforgen Saint Francis MN Pre Dietetics (2nd mj)
Shania Shehow Boyceville WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof
Stewart Sheldon Maple Plain MN BS Supply Chain Management
Dylan Shepherd Wayzata MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Carissa Shern Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Alexis Short Inver Grove Heights MN BS Applied Social Science
Joseph Sieben Hastings MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Shale Siewert Waconia MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Rebecca Silberfarb Minneapolis MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jenna Sima Sayner WI BFA Interior Design
Madeline Sime Hudson WI BS Business Administration
Mitchell Simonet Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Sydney Simonis Appleton WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Aaron Sims Milwaukee WI BS Business Administration
Sam Sippel Wausau WI BS Construction
Kaitlyn Skala Hillsboro WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Jacob Skenandore Amberg WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Brodrick Slaugenhoup West Bend WI BS Construction
Jesse Slawson Andover MN BS Business Administration
Wayne Sleeter Turtle Lake WI BS Early Childhood Education
Taylor Smida Howard Lake MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Alexandra Smith Chesterton IN BS Psychology
Gavin Smith Savage MN BS Business Administration
Kelsey Smith Eau Claire WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Spencer Smith Chanhassen MN BS Packaging
Andrew Snedeker Sherwood WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Robert Sobania Sauk Rapids MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Lauren Sollman Racine WI BS Applied Science
Reid Somers Mukwonago WI BS Construction
Leona Sonnentag Cadott WI BS Early Childhood Education
Michael Sonsalla Arcadia WI BS Construction
Raelin Sorensen Centuria WI BS Early Childhood Education
Shannon Sorenson Eau Claire WI BS Graphic Communications
Maxwell Sorvari Champlin MN BS Applied Science
Megan Southwick Green Bay WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Owen Spartz Fond du Lac WI BFA Industrial Design
Michael Speer Hudson WI BFA Industrial Design
Callie Spelhaug Chatfield MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Tanna Spencer Shiocton WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
William Spindler Hewitt WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Packaging
Maxwell Spitzer Bethel MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Michael Splan Pulaski WI BS Plastics Engineering
Brodie Spolar Milwaukee WI BFA Entertainment Design
Ian Springborn Merrill WI BS Computer Science
Kyle Sromek Strum WI BFA Industrial Design
Brittany Staab Cottage Grove MN BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Mackenzie Standaert Hammond WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mitchell Staniszewski Eau Claire WI BFA Industrial Design
Hattie Stark Menomonie WI BS Applied Social Science
Joshua Stefanski Tomah WI BS Environmental Science
Alexis Steinke Fall Creek WI BS Graphic Communications
Alaina Steinman Minneapolis MN Undeclared/Undecided
Aime Stendahl Whitehall WI BS Early Childhood Education
Nolan Stepanek Rochester MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Gabriella Stevens Spring Valley WI Undeclared/Undecided
Jacob Stewart Tigerton WI BS Construction
Justin Stieber Marathon WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Tyler Stieren Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Megan Stiller Omro WI BS Packaging
Brady Stock Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Maria Stock Elgin MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Savannah Stock New Holstein WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kaylee Stoker Marshfield WI Undeclared/Undecided
Riley Stolen Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Jared Stoll Bloomer WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Katrina Stoltenberg Jackson MN BFA Industrial Design
Stephanie Strabel Portage WI BS Applied Science
Kennedy Strain Elk River MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Peter Strand Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Abigail Straub Prior Lake MN BS Business Administration
Dain Strick Medford WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Stroshane Osceola WI BS Plastics Engineering
Miranda Stumpner Loyal WI BS Graphic Communications
Chelsea Stuttgen Colby WI BS Early Childhood Education
Laura Super Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kaylee Sutliff Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Douglas Svoboda Farmington MN BS Computer Science
Luke Swanson Shakopee MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Mariya Swanson Winona MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Ravyn Swanson New Richmond WI BS Psychology
Callie Swensen Rochester MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Aaron Swift Menomonie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Daniel Swords Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
McKenna Taffe Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Alicia Tarasewicz Ashland WI BS Business Administration
Kallie Taylor Forest Lake MN BFA Interior Design, BS Business Administration
Mason Taylor Saint Paul MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Audrey Tchaa Saint Paul MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Aleksandra Tepoorten Coon Rapids MN BS Psychology
Jonathan Terry Raymore MO BFA Industrial Design
Kali Tessier Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Nue Thao Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
William Theisen Janesville WI BS Construction
Payton Thesing Carlos MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Adrianna Thiele Belgium WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Linsey Thisius Wells MN BFA Interior Design
Kristopher Thoen New Richmond WI BS Management
Jeffrey Thoenes Colgate WI BS Graphic Communications
Erin Thomas Circle Pines MN BS Rehabilitation Services
John Thomas Northfield MN BS Engineering Technology
Evan Thompson La Crosse WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Indiana Thompson Chetek WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Jasmine Thompson Osseo WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
John Thompson Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Nicholas Thorsen Champlin MN Pre Packaging
Michaela Thurow Seymour WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Alyssa Thurston Faribault MN BS Early Childhood Education
Jason Timm Omro WI BS Construction
Rachel Timm Oconomowoc WI BFA Entertainment Design
Robert Timmler West Bend WI BS Graphic Communications
Tyler Tischman Menomonie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Alyssa Ann Tobias Arlington Heights IL BS Packaging
Alexis Todd Lake Geneva WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Tyce Todd Elmwood WI BS Technology Education
Danika Tollefson Altoona WI BS Management
Evan Torgerson Eleva WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Diana Torres Ochoa Eden Prairie MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Christian Towalski Sauk Rapids MN BS Computer Science
Steven Townsend Inver Grove Heights MN BS Computer Science
Isaiah Traaseth Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ethan Tuazon Carol Stream IL BS Computer Science
Hans Turba Elkhart Lake WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Amanda Turner Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Shane Tutor Ashland WI BS Business Administration
Ashly Twisk Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Victoria Tyndall Webster WI BS Early Childhood Education
Collin Tyrrell Gurnee IL BS Business Administration
Mason Tysver Marshfield WI BS Engineering Technology
Ashley Uecker Hustisford WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Andrea Uetz Eau Claire WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Benjamin Uitenbroek Freedom WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Shelby Vadnais Saint Paul MN BFA Studio Art
Katherin Valentine Sun Prairie WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Amanda Van Ert Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Tyler Van Kleef Marshfield WI BS Graphic Communications
Marissa Van Tassel Elk River MN BS Business Administration
Ryan Vance Marshfield WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Evan Vander Hoeven Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Megan Vanderbeek Minneapolis MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Evan VanderBloemen Brookfield WI BS Construction
Reece Vanderhei Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Plastics Engineering
Xena Vandusartz Hammond WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Aimee Vang Wausau WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Toua Vang Wausau WI BS Computer Engineering
Benjamin Vanhove Edina MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Ellen Vanwey Wabasha MN BS Business Administration
Julian Vaszily Mount Pleasant WI BS Science Education
Lannette Vaudreuil Colfax WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Brandon Vecchio Tomahawk WI BS Applied Social Science
Sarah Velguth Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Matteo Vera Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Tanner Verber De Pere WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Matthew Vergin Eau Claire WI Pre Dietetics (2nd mj)
Xavier Vicente Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Evan Vila Mukwonago WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Rachel Vind Menomonie WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Cami Vinz Mayville WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Ashley Vitek Lakeville MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab, BS Psychology
Andrew Voge Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Daniel Vogt Saint Cloud MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Robert Vogt Saint Cloud MN BS Game Design & Development
Marilla Von Haden Wittenberg WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Hailey Vosen Wabasha MN BS Cross-Media Graphics Mgmt
Nathan Vrieze Mantorville MN BFA Entertainment Design
Lee Seng Vue Minneapolis MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Leng Tou Vue Brooklyn Park MN BFA Industrial Design
Stephanie Vue Eau Claire WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Erin Wagener Mayer MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Austin Wagner Antigo WI BS Business Administration
Danielle Wagner Menomonie WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Maria Wagner Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Tyler Wagner Circle Pines MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Amayssia Wahljohnson Arena WI BS Early Childhood Education
Elizabeth Wahlquist Baldwin WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Megan Waldorf Saint Paul MN BS Early Childhood Education
Andrew Walker Chanhassen MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Jhani Walker Saint Paul MN BS Early Childhood Education
Katelynn Walker Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jeffrey Wallace Lakeland MN BS Packaging
Elizabeth Walther Waunakee WI BS Computer Science
Matthew Ward Rochester MN BFA Entertainment Design
Michael Warpechowski Milwaukee WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Romello Washington Oak Lawn IL BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Eliot Waters Waseca MN BS Computer Science
Shannan Watkins Hoover AL BS Packaging
Rebecca Watring Madison WI BS Construction
Kenneth Waukau Menomonie WI BS Dietetics
Holly Wear Appleton WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Alyssa Weber Eau Claire WI BS Environmental Science
Benjamin Weber Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jessica Weber Verona WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Tara Weber Dorchester WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Mackenzie Webster Gilman WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Brookelynn Weeks Orfordville WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Emily Wegner Irma WI BFA Entertainment Design
Angeline Weidensee Milwaukee WI BFA Entertainment Design
Nevin Weigert Plymouth WI BS Business Administration
Paige Weiner Sparta WI BS Dietetics
Nicholas Weisenberger Andover MN BS Computer Engineering
Taylor Weisnicht Brandon WI BS Construction
Ty Weiss Cadott WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Tyler Weiss Ellsworth WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Amelia Welch Hugo MN BS Sustainable Management
Katie Welch Hortonville WI BS Early Childhood Education
Chase Welsch Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Christel Weltzin Big Bend WI BS Dietetics, BS Food Science and Technology
Tyler Weltzin Altoona WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Taylor Werlinger Franklin WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Mariah Werner Altoona WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Megan Weseli Hudson WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Serena Westling Circle Pines MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nathan Westlund Saint Paul Park MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Bria Weyker Random Lake WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Lauren Weyker Jackson WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Austin Wheaton Sturgeon Bay WI BS Engineering Technology
Sofie White Lake Elmo MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Cassandra Whitehouse Shawano WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Stephanie Wieczorek Franklin WI BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Elizabeth Wiegel Darlington WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jacob Wiensch Cadott WI BS Applied Social Science
Alyson Wilcox Bangor WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Adam Williams Chippewa Falls WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Ian Williams Sheboygan WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Williams Janesville WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Victoria Williams Minneapolis MN BS Psychology
Madelyn Wilmot Osceola WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Jared Wilquet Green Bay WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Logan Wilson Brodhead WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Luke Wilz Manawa WI BS Plastics Engineering
Aaron Wisecup Winona MN BS Early Childhood Education
Benjamin Wislinsky Altoona WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Josh Wisniewski Sussex WI BS Construction
Ashley Wittig Eau Claire WI BS Management
Parker Wittmann Menasha WI BS Business Administration
Hayden Witucki Wausau WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Christopher Woletz Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kevin Woletz Cambridge WI BS Computer Science
Christopher Wolf Elk Mound WI BS Business Administration
Emily Wolf Altoona WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Levi Wolf Elmwood WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Olivia Wolf Saint Paul MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Jacob Wolfe Wausau WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kelly Wollschlager Cottage Grove MN BS Vocational Rehabilitation
Taran Wols Webster WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Dalton Wood Lindstrom MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Wood Eau Claire WI BS Computer Science
Meredith Woods Osseo MN BS Psychology
Katie Worden Sheldon WI BS Business Administration
Erik Worner Saint Michael MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sam Wouters Green Bay WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Matthew Wozniak Port Washington WI BS Science Education
Kadi Wright Dike IA BS Applied Science, Pre-Veterinary Science
Parker Wright Maple Grove MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Choua Xiong Milwaukee WI BS Dietetics
Gaoying Xiong River Falls WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Keng Xiong Colfax WI BS Engineering Technology
Nickolas Xiong Menasha WI BS Computer Science
Tommy Xiong Wausau WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Zong Xiong Menomonie WI BS Dietetics
Jarett Yach Tomahawk WI BS Computer Science
Adam Yang Minneapolis MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Angel Yang Minneapolis MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Jackson Yang Wausau WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kao Yee Yang Appleton WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Tony Yang Menomonie WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Tyler Yang Saint Paul MN BS Engineering Technology
Vientiane Yang Wausau WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Anthony Yannarelly Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Cole Yohnk Cadott WI BS Engineering Technology
Paige Yon Dickinson ND BS Computer Science
Jacob Youakim Hopkins MN BS Computer Science
Alexis Young River Falls WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Reid Zaborowski Hager City WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Tiffany Zastrow Beaver Dam WI BS Business Administration
Brittany Zavala Champlin MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Tanner Zelm Onalaska WI BS Engineering Technology
Lydia Zenner Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Amanda Zimmer Ladysmith WI BS Business Administration
Mark Zimmer Rice Lake WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
McKensey Zimmer Ladysmith WI BS Business Administration
Alexandria Zimmerman Milwaukee WI BS Special Education
Tyler Zinter Merrill WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Samantha Ziwicki Clearwater MN BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kevin Zoromski Appleton WI BS Computer Engineering
Polina Zueva Janesville WI BS Business Administration
Emily Zugay Elkhorn WI BFA Entertainment Design
Chandler Zwiefelhofer Bloomer WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gretchen Zwieg Waunakee WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy Zyduck Waukesha WI BS Computer Science
2019 Spring Four Star Recognition List | International
First Name Last Name Home City Country Major
Iheb Ben Sassi Ariana TUN Non-Degree
Arturas Laukaitis Moscow RUS BS Business Administration
Valentin Mayrhofer Taufkirchen DEU Non-Degree
Paul Roemmich Schwerte DEU BS Mechanical Engineering
Camila Rossel Santiago CHL BS Digital Mktg Technology
Shichao Tang Leshan CHN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nilufar Umarova Vahdat TJK BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, Internationl Studies Specializ
Kate Voracek La Lucila ARG BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Wing Yuen Yap Seri Kembangan MYS BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
2019 Spring List | International
First Name Last Name Home City Country Major
Erik Aaman Harnosand Vasternorrlands lan SWE BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Hassan Ahsan Islamabad PAK Non-Degree
Ammar Albahrani Alhufuf SAU BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Abdulrahman Albishi Dammam SAU BS Engineering Technology
Mojtaba Almarhoon Saihat SAU BS Engineering Technology, English as a Second Language
Mahmoud Marzouq A Almatrafi Jeddah SAU BS Manufacturing Engineering
Hassan Alnasser Saihat SAU BS Engineering Technology
Mohammad Alqahtani Aljubail SAU BS Engineering Technology
Yingtong Dou Yanji CHN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Diarmaid Fitzsimons Cavan IRL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ching-Min Huang Keelung City TWN BFA Studio Art
Kanna Inoue Kashiwa Chiba JPN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Pratyush Jain Doha QAT BS Golf Enterprise Management
Marcella Jalbut Vinhedo BRA BS Applied Social Science
Yuto Kikuchi Nerima Tokyo JPN Pre Computer Science
Linh Nguyen Ha Noi VNM BS Engineering Technology
Yoonseo Park Namyangju KOR Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Trong Hieu Pham Ho Chi Minh City VNM BS Computer Science
Ehtisham Raza Shakargarh PAK Non-Degree
Yves Tapsoba Ouagadougou Kadiogo BFA BS Information & Comm Tech
Tomi Varjonen Kirkkonummi FIN BS Health Wellness & Fitness

The Dean's List is maintained and mailed by the Chancellor's Office. For more information, mailing dates, confirmation of award status, and other general information about the award contact the Chancellor's Office at (715) 232-2441.

For information regarding grade point averages or award eligibility, contact Registration and Records at (715) 232-2121.

icon

Request an Award Certificate

Dean's List recipients can request a certificate pdf file be emailed to them.
Request Certificate